Registration

Registration

19. Little Karst Marathon

Surname Name Birthyear Run Start number fullname
BIZAJ MARTIN 1982 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 1 MARTIN BIZAJ
Juteršek Stefani 1953 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 2 Stefani Jutersek
Svete Damjan 1967 Krasova 10ka 3 Damjan Svete
Činkole Maja 1980 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 4 Maja Cinkole
Filipič Marijan 1968 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 5 Marijan Filipic
Kastelic Saša 1973 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 6 Sasa Kastelic
Bevc Tomažič Valerija 1972 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 7 Valerija Bevc Tomazic
STANOJEVIĆ SLAVIŠA 1980 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 8 SLAVISA STANOJEVIC
Jesenko Simon 1986 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 9 Simon Jesenko
Gerzeki Margot 1977 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 10 Margot Gerzeki
Fetah Zoran 1985 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 11 Zoran Fetah
Manes Agostino 1966 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 12 Agostino Manes
Bajt Damjan 1976 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 13 Damjan Bajt
Kukovica Iva 1992 Krasova 10ka 14 Iva Kukovica
Čepon Matjaž 1973 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 15 Matjaz Cepon
Pramenko Iztok 1970 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 16 Iztok Pramenko
Žlogar Jure 1982 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 17 Jure Zlogar
OSTRONIČ GREGOR 1976 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 18 GREGOR OSTRONIC
persico andrea 1970 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 19 andrea persico
Stalynskyi Volodymyr 1988 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 20 Volodymyr Stalynskyi
bradač gorazd 1963 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 21 gorazd bradac
Magajne Klemen 1990 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 22 Klemen Magajne
Lipovšek Domen 1995 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 23 Domen Lipovsek
ANDREJC DAVID 1986 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 24 DAVID ANDREJC
Kovic Igor 1965 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 25 Igor Kovic
Mlinar Nina 1982 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 26 Nina Mlinar
Šetar Alen 1981 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 27 Alen Setar
PERNEK VINKO 1960 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 28 VINKO PERNEK
Kastelic Darja 1982 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 29 Darja Kastelic
Murgel Thalei 1999 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 30 Thalei Murgel
Lazić Marko 1972 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 31 Marko Lazic
Bajec Domen 1974 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 32 Domen Bajec
Martini Gudrun 1968 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 33 Gudrun Martini
BENKO Robert 1967 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 34 Robert BENKO
Vrčkovnik Ksenija 1964 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 35 Ksenija Vrckovnik
Primc Tomaž 1946 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 36 Tomaz Primc
Marion Ana 1986 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 37 Ana Marion
MARINIČ MATEJ 1970 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 38 MATEJ MARINIC
Glavina Barbara 1970 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 39 Barbara Glavina
Topolnik Monika 1992 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 40 Monika Topolnik
MATTOSSOVICH LUCIA 1975 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 41 LUCIA MATTOSSOVICH
Lobnik Tomaz 1968 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 42 Tomaz Lobnik
Šuštar Jože 1976 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 43 Joze Sustar
Capuder Iztok 1972 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 44 Iztok Capuder
Cerič Sabina 1983 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 45 Sabina Ceric
Kozjek Metod 1957 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 46 Metod Kozjek
Plantarič Primož 1970 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 47 Primoz Plantaric
HRIBERNIK AMBROŽ 1982 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 48 AMBROZ HRIBERNIK
Koprivec Brigita 1975 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 49 Brigita Koprivec
RADIVOJEVIĆ ALEKSANDER 1974 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 50 ALEKSANDER RADIVOJEVIC
Pogačar Uroš 1975 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 51 Uros Pogacar
Bastič Damjan 1974 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 52 Damjan Bastic
Novljan Andrej 1977 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 53 Andrej Novljan
Savič Erika 1965 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 54 Erika Savic
Lopatič Marko 1975 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 55 Marko Lopatic
Strojan Tanja 1977 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 56 Tanja Strojan
Lovše Lara 1992 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 57 Lara Lovse
Godler Rok 1989 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 58 Rok Godler
VITEŽNIK DEJAN 1969 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 59 DEJAN VITEZNIK
Javornik Ksandi 1962 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 60 Ksandi Javornik
Gostenčnik Tomaž 1988 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 61 Tomaz Gostencnik
Čelhar Aljoša 1976 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 62 Aljosa Celhar
FISTER ANDREJ 1973 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 63 ANDREJ FISTER
Grilc Tadej 1990 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 64 Tadej Grilc
Kolman Miran 1972 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 65 Miran Kolman
Novšak Peter 1976 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 66 Peter Novsak
Vukotič Dejan 1973 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 67 Dejan Vukotic
Michielotto Dario 1977 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 68 Dario Michielotto
Dzamastagic Senad 1961 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 69 Senad Dzamastagic
Golc Andrej 1960 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 70 Andrej Golc
TRČEK PRIMOŽ 1972 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 71 PRIMOZ TRCEK
REHAR TANJA 1979 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 72 TANJA REHAR
Hudovornik Rok 1977 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 73 Rok Hudovornik
Fakin Tomaž 1979 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 74 Tomaz Fakin
FLORJANIČ MARKO 1981 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 75 MARKO FLORJANIC
Balek Boris 1965 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 76 Boris Balek
Kolmanič Andrej 1975 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 77 Andrej Kolmanic
TOPOLŠEK Janez 1976 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 78 Janez TOPOLSEK
Jakovac Marko 1971 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 79 Marko Jakovac
Jurkovič Lucija 1997 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 80 Lucija Jurkovic
Zangrilli Maurizio 1965 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 81 Maurizio Zangrilli
ABRAM MARKO 1993 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 82 MARKO ABRAM
Arnež Peter 1956 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 83 Peter Arnez
KOGEJ PRIMOŽ 1968 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 84 PRIMOZ KOGEJ
Markovič Veko 1967 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 85 Veko Markovic
Savić Sandra 1990 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 86 Sandra Savic
ALIČ JOŽE 1964 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 87 JOZE ALIC
Možina Iztok 1954 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 88 Iztok Mozina
Urbanc Eva 1984 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 89 Eva Urbanc
Lenassi Vid 1989 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 90 Vid Lenassi
Kovacčič Petan Renata 1972 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 91 Renata Kovaccic Petan
Haralovič Aleksandra 1992 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 92 Aleksandra Haralovic
Žolnir Milan 1968 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 93 Milan Zolnir
Debevec Damjan 1981 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 94 Damjan Debevec
Likar Jure 1989 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 95 Jure Likar
Kravos Barbara 1970 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 96 Barbara Kravos
Urh Jana 1991 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 97 Jana Urh
Pištolac Elvis 1971 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 98 Elvis Pistolac
Paulina Nataša 1975 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 99 Natasa Paulina
Hribar Joži 1950 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 100 Jozi Hribar
PAVLIN BARBARA 1976 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 101 BARBARA PAVLIN
Riccardo Remualdo 1980 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 102 Remualdo Riccardo
Klanjšek Mili 1983 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 103 Mili Klanjsek
VRANKAR LOJZE 1963 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 104 LOJZE VRANKAR
Brus Tine 1987 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 105 Tine Brus
Sirk Ksenija 1971 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 106 Ksenija Sirk
Žerjav David 1983 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 107 David Zerjav
Podvratnik Maja 1974 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 108 Maja Podvratnik
Kavcic Nezka 1986 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 109 Nezka Kavcic
Mason Jackie 1961 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 110 Jackie Mason
MUROVEC ALENKA 1966 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 111 ALENKA MUROVEC
Jelenc Vid 1950 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 112 Vid Jelenc
KIMOVEC MIHA 1983 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 113 MIHA KIMOVEC
Cerar Nejc 1990 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 114 Nejc Cerar
S. Podlesnik Barbara 1974 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 115 Barbara S. Podlesnik
ŠKRABEC FRANC 1968 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 116 FRANC SKRABEC
Vidmar Denis 1976 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 117 Denis Vidmar
Marjetič Alenka 1981 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 118 Alenka Marjetic
ROBIČ ANDREJ 1976 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 119 ANDREJ ROBIC
Videmšek Andrej 1970 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 120 Andrej Videmsek
MERLINI TAMARA 1984 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 121 TAMARA MERLINI
Hrvatin Luka 1992 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 122 Luka Hrvatin
Fistrovič Andreja 1966 Krasova 10ka 123 Andreja Fistrovic
Petraš Slavka 1959 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 124 Slavka Petras
Sraka Andrej 1976 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 125 Andrej Sraka
Giurgiovich Andrea 1978 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 126 Andrea Giurgiovich
Grabljevec Matjaž 1978 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 127 Matjaz Grabljevec
Kavčič Ivan 1958 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 128 Ivan Kavcic
Lavrenčič Uroš 1982 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 129 Uros Lavrencic
JAN ANDREJ 1973 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 130 ANDREJ JAN
Brelih Iztok 1967 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 131 Iztok Brelih
Mauko Boris 1970 Krasova 10ka 132 Boris Mauko
LEBAR Melita 1981 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 133 Melita LEBAR
Požar Sašo 1970 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 134 Saso Pozar
Dokl Matej 1981 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 135 Matej Dokl
Škabar Bojana 1961 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 136 Bojana Skabar
BENČIČ TINA 1975 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 137 TINA BENCIC
Križaj Pokos Romana 1976 Krasova 10ka 138 Romana Krizaj Pokos
Pavčič Vlado 1958 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 139 Vlado Pavcic
Debevec Stanislav 1954 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 140 Stanislav Debevec
Čič Erika 1970 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 141 Erika Cic
JOVANOVIČ UROŠ 1970 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 142 UROS JOVANOVIC
Rupnik Branko 1960 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 143 Branko Rupnik
Šinkovec Jan 1958 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 144 Jan Sinkovec
Furlan Jernej 1988 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 145 Jernej Furlan
Španič Veselko 1955 Krasova 10ka 146 Veselko Spanic
Rožič Alenka 1975 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 147 Alenka Rozic
Zabukovec Franci 1966 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 148 Franci Zabukovec
Činkole Stanislav 1953 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 149 Stanislav Cinkole
Gaddi Graziano 1962 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 150 Graziano Gaddi
Ceferin janez 1986 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 151 janez Ceferin
Kos Tomaž 1983 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 152 Tomaz Kos
Lakner Janez 1972 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 153 Janez Lakner
RISTIČ LEVART JERNEJA 1976 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 154 JERNEJA RISTIC LEVART
ŠUPER BRIGITA 1981 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 155 BRIGITA SUPER
Jurišič Franko 1980 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 156 Franko Jurisic
BAJEC HERMAN 1965 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 157 HERMAN BAJEC
Čeč Lara 1993 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 158 Lara Cec
Bertoncelj Filip 1963 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 159 Filip Bertoncelj
ČUFER DAMIJAN 1967 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 160 DAMIJAN CUFER
KORITNIK ANTON 1964 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 161 ANTON KORITNIK
Žlogar Ivica 1967 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 162 Ivica Zlogar
Šušterič Marko 1970 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 163 Marko Susteric
NOVLJAN MOJCA 1969 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 164 MOJCA NOVLJAN
Rekar Miha 1988 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 165 Miha Rekar
ŠALEHAR ANJA 1980 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 166 ANJA SALEHAR
Horvat Marija 1978 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 167 Marija Horvat
Knez Andrej 1976 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 168 Andrej Knez
Bizjak Jani 1990 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 169 Jani Bizjak
Pelessoni Renato 1963 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 170 Renato Pelessoni
Zorman Dejan 1980 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 171 Dejan Zorman
SILVERA FRANCESCA 1973 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 172 FRANCESCA SILVERA
ISTENIČ ROK 1975 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 173 ROK ISTENIC
Ressa Alessandra 1969 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 174 Alessandra Ressa
Korenč Janez 1977 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 175 Janez Korenc
Lukman Aleš 1974 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 176 Ales Lukman
Prdan Drago 1974 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 177 Drago Prdan
Vidergar Aleksandra 1982 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 178 Aleksandra Vidergar
VASSALLO PRISCILLA 1973 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 179 PRISCILLA VASSALLO
Žbogar Rok 1986 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 180 Rok Zbogar
Spedicati Stefano 1948 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 181 Stefano Spedicati
Zajc Rado 1966 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 182 Rado Zajc
Bajt Tilen 1988 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 183 Tilen Bajt
Podrekar Albert 1972 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 184 Albert Podrekar
STERLE LUKA 1985 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 185 LUKA STERLE
MARTIČ SEBASTIJAN 1974 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 186 SEBASTIJAN MARTIC
Lešnik Štefan 1951 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 187 Stefan Lesnik
RUDOLF MATJAŽ 1971 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 188 MATJAZ RUDOLF
Gombač Marko 1972 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 189 Marko Gombac
Premrn Jožko 1965 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 190 Jozko Premrn
Cozzarin Fabrizio 1960 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 191 Fabrizio Cozzarin
Bohorč Miha 1975 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 192 Miha Bohorc
Križman Vezočnik Tanja 1972 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 193 Tanja Krizman Vezocnik
Sraka Dejan 1981 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 194 Dejan Sraka
Matoša Darko 1963 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 195 Darko Matosa
ROŽIČ BRANKA 1989 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 196 BRANKA ROZIC
Knezevic Cvelbar Ljubica 1977 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 197 Ljubica Knezevic Cvelbar
Jazbar Jožko 1970 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 198 Jozko Jazbar
SKRBINEK BRANKO 1965 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 199 BRANKO SKRBINEK
Bauer Dora 1972 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 200 Dora Bauer
Dornik Valda 1956 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 201 Valda Dornik
Torkar Saša 1986 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 202 Sasa Torkar
ŠKRJANEC IGOR 1984 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 203 IGOR SKRJANEC
Štuklek Matjaz 1974 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 204 Matjaz Stuklek
Pavlin Robert 1975 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 205 Robert Pavlin
Roškarič Lidija 1973 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 206 Lidija Roskaric
Grbec Vladimir 1957 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 207 Vladimir Grbec
Kavar Svete Klavdija 1981 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 208 Klavdija Kavar Svete
KLEMŠE MARJAN 1973 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 209 MARJAN KLEMSE
Radosavljević Branko 1990 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 210 Branko Radosavljevic
Hribovšek Vladimir 1955 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 211 Vladimir Hribovsek
novak martina 1960 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 212 martina novak
Devetak Helena 1975 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 213 Helena Devetak
ZORKO DANICA 1966 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 214 DANICA ZORKO
Zajc Luka 1994 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 215 Luka Zajc
TUŠEK IGOR 1963 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 216 IGOR TUSEK
Silič Kaja 1990 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 217 Kaja Silic
Ferbežar Boštjan 1967 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 218 Bostjan Ferbezar
TRPIN MATEJ 1970 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 219 MATEJ TRPIN
Triler Marko 1967 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 220 Marko Triler
Vencelj Petra 1972 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 221 Petra Vencelj
Novak Uroš 1977 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 222 Uros Novak
Rajgelj Franci 1952 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 223 Franci Rajgelj
Kompara Aleksander 1976 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 224 Aleksander Kompara
Fluher Boris 1985 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 225 Boris Fluher
Novak Alenka 1957 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 226 Alenka Novak
ZAGOZDA KATJA 1990 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 227 KATJA ZAGOZDA
Faraguna Paolo 1965 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 228 Paolo Faraguna
Roškar Zdravko 1960 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 229 Zdravko Roskar
Vidmar Tatjana 1970 Krasova 10ka 230 Tatjana Vidmar
Čuden Tomaž 1959 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 231 Tomaz Cuden
GAJIĆ MIĆO 1954 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 232 MICO GAJIC
Obreza Anže 1987 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 233 Anze Obreza
Dekleva Branko 1975 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 234 Branko Dekleva
Sinkovič David 1980 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 235 David Sinkovic
Radosavljević Miro 1967 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 236 Miro Radosavljevic
Aversano Andrea 1992 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 237 Andrea Aversano
Podgorelec Samo 1974 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 238 Samo Podgorelec
Korošec Tomaž 1975 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 239 Tomaz Korosec
Roblek Tomaž 1976 Krasova 10ka 240 Tomaz Roblek
PIVETTI ELISA 1984 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 241 ELISA PIVETTI
dolanec marko 1968 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 242 marko dolanec
Lunka Drago 1959 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 243 Drago Lunka
Ključanin Elvir 1971 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 244 Elvir Kljucanin
Kološa Aleksandra 1981 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 245 Aleksandra Kolosa
Verbovšek Igor 1991 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 246 Igor Verbovsek
Rojc Marko 1980 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 247 Marko Rojc
Potočnik Niko 1972 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 248 Niko Potocnik
Prelovec Marjan 1981 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 249 Marjan Prelovec
Manuto Stefano 1971 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 250 Stefano Manuto
Marinelli Gabriele 1984 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 251 Gabriele Marinelli
ČENDAK KLAVDIJ 1968 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 252 KLAVDIJ CENDAK
Vidmar Irena 1966 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 253 Irena Vidmar
Pečkaj Simon 1976 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 254 Simon Peckaj
Cvirn Robi 1990 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 255 Robi Cvirn
LESKOVAR BOŠTJAN 1975 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 256 BOSTJAN LESKOVAR
Kovačević Mirsad 1970 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 257 Mirsad Kovacevic
FINEC MARKO 1973 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 258 MARKO FINEC
Reščič Igor 1952 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 259 Igor Rescic
Kuštrin David 1976 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 260 David Kustrin
Kalan Tomaž 1958 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 261 Tomaz Kalan
HOMŠAK ERNA 1979 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 262 ERNA HOMSAK
MAKSL FRANC 1961 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 263 FRANC MAKSL
Cilenšek Gregor 1978 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 264 Gregor Cilensek
Lulik Ana 1984 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 265 Ana Lulik
Adamič Marko 1967 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 266 Marko Adamic
Tavcar Monika 1969 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 267 Monika Tavcar
Ratnik Irena 1964 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 268 Irena Ratnik
MIŠMAŠ BRANE 1975 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 269 BRANE MISMAS
Sketelj Jaša 1976 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 270 Jasa Sketelj
Šeruga Mitja 1982 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 271 Mitja Seruga
Foti Chiara 1973 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 272 Chiara Foti
Rožman Matej 1979 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 273 Matej Rozman
Zera Ivana 1990 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 274 Ivana Zera
Groznik Franci 1970 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 275 Franci Groznik
Bubbi Stefano 1981 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 276 Stefano Bubbi
KOZINA BOGDAN 1949 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 277 BOGDAN KOZINA
Harb Igor 1977 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 278 Igor Harb
Jelenc Ivo Janez 1948 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 279 Ivo Janez Jelenc
Ivančič Peter 1989 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 280 Peter Ivancic
Battistuzzi Maddalena 1971 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 281 Maddalena Battistuzzi
LAH KLEMEN 1974 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 282 KLEMEN LAH
Kobal Milan 1963 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 283 Milan Kobal
Golja Gregor 1967 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 284 Gregor Golja
LOPEZ LOPEZ JOAQUIN 1974 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 285 JOAQUIN LOPEZ LOPEZ
Knezevic Srdjan 1972 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 286 Srdjan Knezevic
Kogovšek Andrej 1971 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 287 Andrej Kogovsek
Kosmac Metod 1985 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 288 Metod Kosmac
Švigelj Klavdija 1993 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 289 Klavdija Svigelj
Lobnik Mojca 1971 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 290 Mojca Lobnik
Šega-Novak Vesna 1967 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 291 Vesna Sega-Novak
Zwittnig Benjamin 1964 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 292 Benjamin Zwittnig
Tomaž Čič 1970 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 293 Cic Tomaz
Marco Pressel 1973 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 294 Pressel Marco
Jagodic Aleš 1974 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 295 Ales Jagodic
Rupnik Blaž 1996 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 296 Blaz Rupnik
BAŠIN TOMAŽ 1974 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 297 TOMAZ BASIN
Fidel Matteo 1975 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 298 Matteo Fidel
Zaccaria Piero 1971 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 299 Piero Zaccaria
Rustja Sabine 1961 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 300 Sabine Rustja
BAŠIN TINA 1974 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 301 TINA BASIN
Vilfan Ani 1972 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 302 Ani Vilfan
Bečan Timotej 1996 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 303 Timotej Becan
Antunovic Kristjan 1990 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 304 Kristjan Antunovic
Kegl Vencelj Katja 1985 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 305 Katja Kegl Vencelj
Klančišar Rajko 1965 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 306 Rajko Klancisar
Höfferle Jakob 1999 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 307 Jakob Hofferle
Jakopič Janez 1960 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 308 Janez Jakopic
Kramer Andrej 1966 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 309 Andrej Kramer
JUVAN ERIKA 1963 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 310 ERIKA JUVAN
Soavi Chiara 1979 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 311 Chiara Soavi
Pavšič Boštjan 1976 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 312 Bostjan Pavsic
BREČKO SIMONA 1967 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 313 SIMONA BRECKO
BOŽIČEK DRAGO 1973 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 314 DRAGO BOZICEK
Ferle Maja 1963 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 315 Maja Ferle
Jemec Opeka Romana 1968 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 316 Romana Jemec Opeka
Korada Borut 1976 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 317 Borut Korada
Brlan Jure 1996 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 318 Jure Brlan
JAKLIČ BOJAN 1962 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 319 BOJAN JAKLIC
Prezelj Gregor 1974 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 320 Gregor Prezelj
Tuniz Andrea 1968 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 321 Andrea Tuniz
FISTER DUŠAN 1950 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 322 DUSAN FISTER
Novak Boris 1963 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 323 Boris Novak
Zakrajšek Gorazd 1986 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 324 Gorazd Zakrajsek
Resman Noč Vanja 1981 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 325 Vanja Resman Noc
Mavec Gregor 1970 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 326 Gregor Mavec
Hoyer Wolf-Hagen 1977 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 327 Wolf-Hagen Hoyer
Mužina Aleksij 1974 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 328 Aleksij Muzina
Mason Richard 1958 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 329 Richard Mason
Bogataj Aleš 1978 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 330 Ales Bogataj
Mozetič Robert 1970 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 331 Robert Mozetic
Aškerc Marko 1976 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 332 Marko Askerc
ERJAVEC ANDREJA 1970 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 333 ANDREJA ERJAVEC
Čeplak Poznic Berny 1978 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 334 Berny Ceplak Poznic
Miletić Svetomir 1956 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 335 Svetomir Miletic
MARUŠIČ DIMITRIJ 1971 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 336 DIMITRIJ MARUSIC
KOPAČ BOJAN 1962 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 337 BOJAN KOPAC
GRŠIČ ROK 1980 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 338 ROK GRSIC
Kurent Mija 1993 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 339 Mija Kurent
Babic Elizabeta 1966 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 340 Elizabeta Babic
Rojšek Tomaž 1964 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 341 Tomaz Rojsek
Merslavic Claudio 1971 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 342 Claudio Merslavic
Beguš Stanka 1970 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 343 Stanka Begus
Lavrenčič Tine 1990 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 344 Tine Lavrencic
Barić Zdravko 1960 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 345 Zdravko Baric
Rant Domen 1969 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 346 Domen Rant
Letojne Matej 1990 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 347 Matej Letojne
KREFT ZDRAVKO 1961 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 348 ZDRAVKO KREFT
Basailović Tomaž 1973 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 349 Tomaz Basailovic
Štuklek Gregor 1979 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 350 Gregor Stuklek
Tičar Zlatka 1958 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 351 Zlatka Ticar
Kropivšek Robinik Urška 1978 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 352 Urska Kropivsek Robinik
PRELEC MARK 1989 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 353 MARK PRELEC
Golubovič Maja 1983 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 354 Maja Golubovic
Gubanc Mateja 1975 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 355 Mateja Gubanc
Pretnar Anže 1988 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 356 Anze Pretnar
Šarić Šerif 1960 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 357 Serif Saric
Kuhar Jasmina 1986 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 358 Jasmina Kuhar
MRKUN ALEŠ 1971 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 359 ALES MRKUN
Avsec Sabina 1978 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 360 Sabina Avsec
Bajc Boris 1965 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 361 Boris Bajc
Hudoklin Peter 1977 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 362 Peter Hudoklin
VIDERGAR MATEJ 1980 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 363 MATEJ VIDERGAR
OSRAJNIK NATALIJA 1966 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 364 NATALIJA OSRAJNIK
VIŽINTIN EVGEN 1966 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 365 EVGEN VIZINTIN
Ferletič Helena 1956 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 366 Helena Ferletic
Klenovšek Ernest 1961 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 367 Ernest Klenovsek
Thuma Polona 1976 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 368 Polona Thuma
Trstenjak Franc 1962 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 369 Franc Trstenjak
Ianza Mattia 1986 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 370 Mattia Ianza
HÜLSER GERD 1971 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 371 GERD HÜLSER
Alt Marjan 1970 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 372 Marjan Alt
Franetič Anja 1980 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 373 Anja Franetic
Cirnski Darijan 1983 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 374 Darijan Cirnski
Drolc Jure 1985 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 375 Jure Drolc
IRŠIČ URŠKA 1976 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 376 URSKA IRSIC
DROBEŽ ANDREJ 1967 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 377 ANDREJ DROBEZ
Rašić Djordje 1964 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 378 Djordje Rasic
Strnad Simon 1967 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 379 Simon Strnad
ZUPANČIČ BORUT 1982 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 380 BORUT ZUPANCIC
Petrevčič Žarko 1960 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 381 Zarko Petrevcic
Muratovic Enes 1959 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 382 Enes Muratovic
MAGRIČ GREGOR 1981 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 383 GREGOR MAGRIC
POPIT SAŠA 1978 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 384 SASA POPIT
Lavrenčič Bojan 1970 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 385 Bojan Lavrencic
Dolinar Majdič Simona 1984 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 386 Simona Dolinar Majdic
Bradaškja Boštjan 1978 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 387 Bostjan Bradaskja
Hrovat Matevž 1975 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 388 Matevz Hrovat
Kunej Anton 1976 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 389 Anton Kunej
Krawczyk Sebastian 1980 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 390 Sebastian Krawczyk
Benedičič Žiga 1980 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 391 Ziga Benedicic
Poznič Jerca 1987 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 392 Jerca Poznic
Tuš Edi 1954 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 393 Edi Tus
Hojnik Vesna 1977 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 394 Vesna Hojnik
žnidar klemen 1983 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 395 klemen znidar
LOKOVŠEK ALOJZ 1958 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 396 ALOJZ LOKOVSEK
Juvan Jelena 1976 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 397 Jelena Juvan
Miklobušec Tomica 1977 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 398 Tomica Miklobusec
CVIŠIĆ DRAGAN 1979 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 399 DRAGAN CVISIC
ČAKŠ ROMAN 1972 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 400 ROMAN CAKS
POLAJNAR MARKO 1985 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 401 MARKO POLAJNAR
Gregorc Marko 1989 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 402 Marko Gregorc
Weiss Aleks 1976 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 403 Aleks Weiss
Manfreda David 1975 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 404 David Manfreda
Milič Rada 1952 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 405 Rada Milic
Duh Robert 1968 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 406 Robert Duh
UŠAJ KSENIJA 1971 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 407 KSENIJA USAJ
DOLENC TAMARA 1977 Krasova 10ka 408 TAMARA DOLENC
MERKUN MOJCA 1965 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 409 MOJCA MERKUN
KRAPEŽ JOŽE 1969 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 410 JOZE KRAPEZ
NOVAK VESNA 1972 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 411 VESNA NOVAK
Trebše Matjaž 1980 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 412 Matjaz Trebse
Mali Pisek Urša 1975 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 413 Ursa Mali Pisek
FARTEK NINA 1977 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 414 NINA FARTEK
pajsar miran 1975 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 415 miran pajsar
Kožman Nina 1993 Krasova 10ka 416 Nina Kozman
Kmetec Matej 1976 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 417 Matej Kmetec
Ganoni Denis 1971 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 418 Denis Ganoni
Košuta Klavdija 1970 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 419 Klavdija Kosuta
ČIBEJ GORAZD 1974 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 420 GORAZD CIBEJ
Kovačič Iztok 1973 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 421 Iztok Kovacic
Virc Janez 1979 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 422 Janez Virc
Allaria Enrico 1973 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 423 Enrico Allaria
Dolinar Roman 1976 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 424 Roman Dolinar
Rant Tjaša Mateja 1974 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 425 Tjasa Mateja Rant
PREZELJ ŠPELA 1968 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 426 SPELA PREZELJ
VOJSKA MARKO 1976 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 427 MARKO VOJSKA
FIRM GORAZD 1976 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 428 GORAZD FIRM
SILIČ RADOMIR 1958 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 429 RADOMIR SILIC
Petrović Radovan 1976 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 430 Radovan Petrovic
Pitamic Samo 1974 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 431 Samo Pitamic
Hribar Petja 1977 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 432 Petja Hribar
Eisele Nani 1999 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 433 Nani Eisele
Suhadolnik Simon 1976 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 434 Simon Suhadolnik
PIŠLJAR JAKA 1993 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 435 JAKA PISLJAR
Vujič Cvetka 1958 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 436 Cvetka Vujic
KRAMAR BOJAN 1964 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 437 BOJAN KRAMAR
Umek Tomaž 1968 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 438 Tomaz Umek
Frankovič Samo 1968 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 439 Samo Frankovic
Birk Simon 1983 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 440 Simon Birk
Smrkolj Žiga 1997 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 441 Ziga Smrkolj
Ozebek Miran 1968 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 442 Miran Ozebek
remic barbara 1990 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 443 barbara remic
Nemec Dominik 1978 Krasova 10ka 444 Dominik Nemec
Bojnec David 1969 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 445 David Bojnec
Robinik Primož 1977 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 446 Primoz Robinik
Vučina Edvard 1962 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 447 Edvard Vucina
Čuk Zdravko 1959 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 448 Zdravko Cuk
PATERNOSTER EVA 1976 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 449 EVA PATERNOSTER
PRIBAZ WALTER 1969 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 450 WALTER PRIBAZ
GRUM DAMJAN 1978 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 451 DAMJAN GRUM
Drole Boris 1953 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 452 Boris Drole
Žagar Marko 1962 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 453 Marko Zagar
GRUDEN BORUT 1975 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 454 BORUT GRUDEN
Rojnik Klemen 1979 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 455 Klemen Rojnik
Del Giusto Sara 1975 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 456 Sara Del Giusto
Žemva Tanja 1984 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 457 Tanja Zemva
Krajnik Lucija 1982 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 458 Lucija Krajnik
Trost Tamara 1981 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 459 Tamara Trost
Zevnik Andreja 1969 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 460 Andreja Zevnik
MURKOVIČ ANDRAŽ 1983 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 461 ANDRAZ MURKOVIC
BENKO IVO 1956 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 462 IVO BENKO
OREHEK JURE 1992 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 463 JURE OREHEK
Van de Velde Nigel 1985 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 464 Nigel Van de Velde
Klep Nada 1956 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 465 Nada Klep
Stubler Robert 1974 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 466 Robert Stubler
ŽUTIĆ NEVENKA 1969 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 467 NEVENKA ZUTIC
Podbrežnik Branko 1963 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 468 Branko Podbreznik
PAJNHART JARC TADEJ 1985 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 469 TADEJ PAJNHART JARC
Ulčar Primož 1990 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 470 Primoz Ulcar
Bressan Lorenzo 1974 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 471 Lorenzo Bressan
Oman Matevž 1987 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 472 Matevz Oman
Podlipnik Jernej 1978 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 473 Jernej Podlipnik
Vergan Klabjan Saša 1973 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 474 Sasa Vergan Klabjan
KOJC SAMO 1971 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 475 SAMO KOJC
Filip Štefan 1970 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 476 Stefan Filip
Santon Andrea 1977 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 477 Andrea Santon
Turk Stanislav 1959 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 478 Stanislav Turk
Grum Dejan 1973 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 479 Dejan Grum
GORIŠEK NIK 1995 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 480 NIK GORISEK
Zavrl Samo 1979 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 481 Samo Zavrl
Seražin Miloš 1964 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 482 Milos Serazin
Benčina Marko 1985 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 483 Marko Bencina
Pernek Vesna 1992 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 484 Vesna Pernek
Vošnjak Blaž 1972 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 485 Blaz Vosnjak
Levstek Matej 1985 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 486 Matej Levstek
Bernard Giorgio 1952 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 487 Giorgio Bernard
Pavšič Danilo 1956 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 488 Danilo Pavsic
Tiscornia Valentin 1984 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 489 Valentin Tiscornia
KORELEC KLAVDIJA 1995 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 490 KLAVDIJA KORELEC
Šorli Ivan 1973 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 491 Ivan Sorli
Podlogar Klera 1990 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 492 Klera Podlogar
ŽONTAR SIMON 1962 Krasova 10ka 493 SIMON ZONTAR
Sovdat Petra 1980 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 494 Petra Sovdat
Vidic Simona 1979 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 495 Simona Vidic
KROPIVŠEK JOŽE 1970 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 496 JOZE KROPIVSEK
Kogej Barbara 1971 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 497 Barbara Kogej
ZIDAR MAJA 1972 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 498 MAJA ZIDAR
Avšič Tomaž 1976 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 499 Tomaz Avsic
Kržič Matej 1979 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 500 Matej Krzic
Kerstajn Robert 1967 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 501 Robert Kerstajn
GRUM ŠPELA 1979 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 502 SPELA GRUM
Makuc Stanislav 1954 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 503 Stanislav Makuc
Cesen Grega 1980 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 504 Grega Cesen
REŠČIČ TOMO 1976 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 505 TOMO RESCIC
Kapun Toni 1984 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 506 Toni Kapun
PAHOR DEBORAH 1974 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 507 DEBORAH PAHOR
Sajovic Blaz 1989 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 508 Blaz Sajovic
Starič Janez 1975 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 509 Janez Staric
MESTEK MATIC 1993 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 510 MATIC MESTEK
Robnik Nataša 1980 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 511 Natasa Robnik
Rauter Miha 1951 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 512 Miha Rauter
Pust Marko 1969 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 513 Marko Pust
PERGOVNIK IVAN 1955 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 514 IVAN PERGOVNIK
Žnidaršič Jasna 1971 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 515 Jasna Znidarsic
Kompara Aleš 1973 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 516 Ales Kompara
Urisek Mitja 1973 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 517 Mitja Urisek
Jamnik Ivan 1981 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 518 Ivan Jamnik
Košir Anica 1970 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 519 Anica Kosir
Bogataj Janez 1975 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 520 Janez Bogataj
Sreš Simon 1968 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 521 Simon Sres
Pogorilić Anđelka 1966 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 522 Andelka Pogorilic
Costantini Matjaž 1962 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 523 Matjaz Costantini
Kocjancic Lara 1987 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 524 Lara Kocjancic
PRELC ROK 1987 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 525 ROK PRELC
Tušar Uroš 1967 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 526 Uros Tusar
Bavdek Toni 1960 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 527 Toni Bavdek
Anžin Jerica 1977 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 528 Jerica Anzin
Radosavljević Uroš 1994 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 529 Uros Radosavljevic
Poljanšek Matej 1971 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 530 Matej Poljansek
Grill Vittorio 1957 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 531 Vittorio Grill
ZAGRUŠOVCEM EDVARD 1964 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 532 EDVARD ZAGRUSOVCEM
Ozanic Matija 1954 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 533 Matija Ozanic
Vavkman Karmen 1979 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 534 Karmen Vavkman
Lisec Marko 1996 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 535 Marko Lisec
LANG LEON 1966 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 536 LEON LANG
Rozanc Matej 1983 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 537 Matej Rozanc
Džafić Armin 1980 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 538 Armin Dzafic
Hajdinjak Urška 1984 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 539 Urska Hajdinjak
Mehle Blaž 1973 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 540 Blaz Mehle
Zdauc Martin 1981 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 541 Martin Zdauc
Podlipnik Ana 1979 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 542 Ana Podlipnik
Rosada Francesca 1967 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 543 Francesca Rosada
KÜSSEL MATEJ 1974 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 544 MATEJ KÜSSEL
Samsa Peter 1977 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 545 Peter Samsa
Novak Tomaž 1973 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 546 Tomaz Novak
Vrtovec Jernej 1985 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 547 Jernej Vrtovec
ŽUNIČ KATJA 1986 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 548 KATJA ZUNIC
KORITNIK FRANC 1959 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 549 FRANC KORITNIK
Ćulibrk Milan 1980 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 550 Milan Culibrk
Peček Boris 1973 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 551 Boris Pecek
ŠMID BOJAN 1962 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 552 BOJAN SMID
Bajželj Dejan 1975 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 553 Dejan Bajzelj
Hojnik Nataša 1987 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 554 Natasa Hojnik
Kuntarič Sašo 1979 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 555 Saso Kuntaric
LIČEN WALTER 1967 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 556 WALTER LICEN
BULLO TIZIANA 1965 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 557 TIZIANA BULLO
TURK META 1987 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 558 META TURK
Anton Kert 1965 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 559 Kert Anton
Jemec Helena 1965 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 560 Helena Jemec
Mazej Aleš 1969 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 561 Ales Mazej
Mikuž Polona 1980 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 562 Polona Mikuz
Dolenc Aleš 1960 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 563 Ales Dolenc
Šmigoc Simon 1972 Krasova 10ka 564 Simon Smigoc
Miklošič Janja 1969 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 565 Janja Miklosic
Stepančič Katja 1975 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 566 Katja Stepancic
Novak Mira 1980 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 567 Mira Novak
BEZNIK PETRA 1975 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 568 PETRA BEZNIK
Slatnar Stanka 1971 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 569 Stanka Slatnar
Lukšič Andrej 1975 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 570 Andrej Luksic
KOZJEK MAJDA 1964 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 571 MAJDA KOZJEK
Križan Peter 1993 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 572 Peter Krizan
Kotar Sabina 1982 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 573 Sabina Kotar
Kante Peter 1975 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 574 Peter Kante
PINTAR STANKA 1974 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 575 STANKA PINTAR
Šumandl Zdenka 1967 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 576 Zdenka Sumandl
Jontes Roman 1972 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 577 Roman Jontes
Srimac Antun 1945 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 578 Antun Srimac
Blagus Matej 1972 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 579 Matej Blagus
Hrastelj Gašper 1973 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 580 Gasper Hrastelj
KENDA METKA 1970 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 581 METKA KENDA
VOZLIČ BOJAN 1975 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 582 BOJAN VOZLIC
Ferfila Tine 1982 Krasova 10ka 583 Tine Ferfila
MELANŠEK ZORAN 1964 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 584 ZORAN MELANSEK
Kavčič Petra 1974 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 585 Petra Kavcic
Poglajen Jana 1973 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 586 Jana Poglajen
TOMAŽIN MARKO 1972 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 587 MARKO TOMAZIN
Jaklič Janez 1967 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 588 Janez Jaklic
Zerjul Igor 1979 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 589 Igor Zerjul
Rotar Benjamin 1973 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 590 Benjamin Rotar
Trebec Marko 1969 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 591 Marko Trebec
Mayer Polona 1976 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 592 Polona Mayer
Čok Alen 1992 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 593 Alen Cok
Šumnik Niko 1974 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 594 Niko Sumnik
Šuligoj Ivan 1961 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 595 Ivan Suligoj
PETITO LUCA 1985 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 596 LUCA PETITO
MAVSAR MOJCA 1974 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 597 MOJCA MAVSAR
STARC ŠPELA 1978 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 598 SPELA STARC
Gabršček Borut 1973 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 599 Borut Gabrscek
Sovinc Aleš 1977 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 600 Ales Sovinc
Andolšek Andraž 1988 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 601 Andraz Andolsek
Rupel Walter 1964 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 602 Walter Rupel
Simeonov Petra 1975 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 603 Petra Simeonov
BILIĆ REDŽO 1953 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 604 REDZO BILIC
Slabajna Sašo 1993 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 605 Saso Slabajna
Marusic Silvi 1967 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 606 Silvi Marusic
Strojan Blaž 1972 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 607 Blaz Strojan
Brudar Sandi 1991 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 608 Sandi Brudar
Janež Sebastien 1976 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 609 Sebastien Janez
PALČAR LEON 1984 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 610 LEON PALCAR
KAPUS Kristina 1963 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 611 Kristina KAPUS
Hvalec Lucija 1977 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 612 Lucija Hvalec
FABČIČ DAVOR 1967 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 613 DAVOR FABCIC
RUTAR ALJAŽ 1994 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 614 ALJAZ RUTAR
Perko Denis 1978 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 615 Denis Perko
Košnjek Tone 1956 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 616 Tone Kosnjek
VREČKO RASTA 1968 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 617 RASTA VRECKO
GALINA VANESA 1972 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 618 VANESA GALINA
ŠIJANEC JANEZ 1972 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 619 JANEZ SIJANEC
Robnik Duško Erik 1979 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 620 Dusko Erik Robnik
Podvršnik Martina 1967 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 621 Martina Podvrsnik
Božič Klemen 1980 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 622 Klemen Bozic
Velišček Andrej 1982 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 623 Andrej Veliscek
Svenšek Robert 1975 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 624 Robert Svensek
veber karli 1956 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 625 karli veber
Sobočan Tajda 1989 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 626 Tajda Sobocan
Racman Keith 1967 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 627 Keith Racman
Petrovčič Rebeka 1994 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 628 Rebeka Petrovcic
Meissner Felix 1988 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 629 Felix Meissner
Verč Peter 1982 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 630 Peter Verc
Panič Vito 1980 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 631 Vito Panic
Saje Miro 1965 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 632 Miro Saje
CIANI DAVIDE 1985 Krasova 10ka 633 DAVIDE CIANI
Novina Jože 1971 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 634 Joze Novina
Voglar Jure 1991 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 635 Jure Voglar
Preradovic Renata 1986 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 636 Renata Preradovic
Smrke Igor 1983 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 637 Igor Smrke
Eržen Igor 1973 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 638 Igor Erzen
Lisjak Sonja 1969 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 639 Sonja Lisjak
Gor Tilen 1994 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 640 Tilen Gor
Dežman Tilen 1975 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 641 Tilen Dezman
Krašovec Jerneja 1970 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 642 Jerneja Krasovec
Kobal Andrej 1973 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 643 Andrej Kobal
Macuh Peter 1961 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 644 Peter Macuh
cerjak radovan 1967 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 645 radovan cerjak
Skok Benjamin 1974 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 646 Benjamin Skok
Mansueto Tommaso 1985 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 647 Tommaso Mansueto
Čebulj Nace 1991 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 648 Nace Cebulj
Krebelj Marjan 1981 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 649 Marjan Krebelj
Perme Matevž 1993 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 650 Matevz Perme
Glavač Dejan 1974 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 651 Dejan Glavac
GROŠELJ ALJAŽ 1985 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 652 ALJAZ GROSELJ
MARTONE MASSIMILIANO 1970 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 653 MASSIMILIANO MARTONE
Brlan Nastja 1996 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 654 Nastja Brlan
Tisu Matej 1976 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 655 Matej Tisu
Črnič Alenka 1973 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 656 Alenka Crnic
Perme Tina 1986 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 657 Tina Perme
Mikuž Mojca 1974 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 658 Mojca Mikuz
Fetah Mirsad 1956 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 659 Mirsad Fetah
LEŠNJAK ANDREJ 1967 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 660 ANDREJ LESNJAK
Nusdorfer Marko 1991 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 661 Marko Nusdorfer
Torkar Gregor 1977 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 662 Gregor Torkar
Roškarič Andrej 1971 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 663 Andrej Roskaric
Slapšak Pelliccioni Luka 1984 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 664 Luka Slapsak Pelliccioni
HUTAR TOMAŽ 1977 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 665 TOMAZ HUTAR
Lavrenčič Urban 1984 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 666 Urban Lavrencic
Cervone Maria Gabriella 1966 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 667 Maria Gabriella Cervone
Ivanec Robert 1977 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 668 Robert Ivanec
DRAŠLER BREDA 1973 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 669 BREDA DRASLER
KLINEC Dimitrij 1972 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 670 Dimitrij KLINEC
Kobe Žiga 1991 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 671 Ziga Kobe
Horvat Boštjan 1975 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 672 Bostjan Horvat
Beštjak Darinka 1958 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 673 Darinka Bestjak
Škreblin Mateja 1975 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 674 Mateja Skreblin
Lazar Aleš 1966 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 675 Ales Lazar
Švagelj Maja 1978 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 676 Maja Svagelj
ERJAVEC DOLORES 1969 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 677 DOLORES ERJAVEC
Hočevar Boris 1972 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 678 Boris Hocevar
Žagar Janez 1960 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 679 Janez Zagar
Bolka Anka 1960 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 680 Anka Bolka
Strukelj Marijana 1979 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 681 Marijana Strukelj
Ruparčič Ivan 1952 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 682 Ivan Ruparcic
KOSMAČ Gašper 1983 Krasova 10ka 683 Gasper KOSMAC
Verdnik Adriana 1998 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 684 Adriana Verdnik
VAHČIČ ROMAN 1969 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 685 ROMAN VAHCIC
Rudež Nejc 2002 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 686 Nejc Rudez
ŠRAJ Bernarda 1973 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 687 Bernarda SRAJ
Završnik Rok 1971 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 688 Rok Zavrsnik
Beguš Jožko 1967 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 689 Jozko Begus
Beke Matej 1971 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 690 Matej Beke
Pircher Susanne 1962 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 691 Susanne Pircher
Kožar Peter 1990 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 692 Peter Kozar
Vovk Samo 1959 Krasova 10ka 693 Samo Vovk
Pisk Saša 1985 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 694 Sasa Pisk
MEZGEC VANDA 1958 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 695 VANDA MEZGEC
Jurca Boris 1974 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 696 Boris Jurca
Pirnat Rok 1979 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 697 Rok Pirnat
TRATNJEK ROBERT 1977 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 698 ROBERT TRATNJEK
ZAGRUŠOVCEM MARTINA 1971 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 699 MARTINA ZAGRUSOVCEM
Petkovšek Gorazd 1965 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 700 Gorazd Petkovsek
Negoescu Andrea 1987 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 702 Andrea Negoescu
Samengo Mirta 1980 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 703 Mirta Samengo
Trobec Štefan 1972 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 704 Stefan Trobec
SVETINA JANJA 1992 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 705 JANJA SVETINA
Forjanič Petra 1990 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 706 Petra Forjanic
Marinko Vesna 1976 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 707 Vesna Marinko
Blažič Petja 1994 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 708 Petja Blazic
Kocjančič Jure 1988 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 709 Jure Kocjancic
Kolbl Duska 1962 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 710 Duska Kolbl
VOJSKA PAVLE 1963 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 711 PAVLE VOJSKA
Čeč Nina 1970 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 712 Nina Cec
Simončič Jaka 1983 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 713 Jaka Simoncic
Šeme Blaž 1974 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 714 Blaz Seme
Gustinčič Primož 1973 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 715 Primoz Gustincic
Kmetec Branko 1955 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 716 Branko Kmetec
Jerman Nejc 1983 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 717 Nejc Jerman
Memon Dejan 1979 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 718 Dejan Memon
Stoegerer Christoph 1964 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 719 Christoph Stoegerer
Šešek Primož 1979 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 720 Primoz Sesek
Čebokli Mitja 1979 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 721 Mitja Cebokli
ZVIR BERNARDA 1958 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 722 BERNARDA ZVIR
Sušnik Mojca 1989 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 723 Mojca Susnik
Medarić Zorana 1977 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 724 Zorana Medaric
Guček Alja 1975 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 725 Alja Gucek
Kokolj Andrej 1969 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 726 Andrej Kokolj
SKOK DARKO 1977 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 727 DARKO SKOK
Mlinar Janez 1971 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 728 Janez Mlinar
Vidmar Alenka 1976 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 729 Alenka Vidmar
PARAVINJA JURE 1982 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 730 JURE PARAVINJA
Kermelj stanislav 1951 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 731 stanislav Kermelj
Amenta Antonella 1979 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 732 Antonella Amenta
Hribar Katja 1972 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 733 Katja Hribar
Uršič Andreja 1988 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 734 Andreja Ursic
Zupan Stanko 1977 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 735 Stanko Zupan
Vettorazzi Emil 1976 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 736 Emil Vettorazzi
Rupar Robert 1969 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 737 Robert Rupar
Lipuš Mary 1982 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 738 Mary Lipus
BERCE MIHA 1984 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 739 MIHA BERCE
Savić Vladimir 1943 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 740 Vladimir Savic
ALIČ MANCA 1996 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 741 MANCA ALIC
VALANT FRENK 1958 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 742 FRENK VALANT
Vesel Oliver 1977 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 743 Oliver Vesel
Klobučar Anita 1973 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 744 Anita Klobucar
Arnejčič Beno 1965 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 745 Beno Arnejcic
Habjan Andrej 1955 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 746 Andrej Habjan
STEMPELJ MATEJA 1973 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 747 MATEJA STEMPELJ
CEGLAR GORAZD 1970 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 748 GORAZD CEGLAR
Lavrenčič Branko 1950 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 749 Branko Lavrencic
Tehovnik Lea 1993 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 750 Lea Tehovnik
FAGANEL DAMJAN 1974 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 751 DAMJAN FAGANEL
MARKUN BARBARA 1970 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 752 BARBARA MARKUN
Peklič Dejan 1984 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 753 Dejan Peklic
Ažman Jana 1977 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 754 Jana Azman
Kozina Praprotnik Jasmina 1976 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 755 Jasmina Kozina Praprotnik
Balek Melita 1971 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 756 Melita Balek
Juha Lea 1997 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 757 Lea Juha
Fidej Gregor 1986 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 758 Gregor Fidej
Bučan Tatjana 1962 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 759 Tatjana Bucan
Oblak Mirjana 1971 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 760 Mirjana Oblak
TROTOVŠEK ŠPELA 1977 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 761 SPELA TROTOVSEK
VADNJAL MARC 1970 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 762 MARC VADNJAL
Šuster Teja 1979 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 763 Teja Suster
Novak Miloš 1978 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 764 Milos Novak
Čebulj Rok 1990 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 765 Rok Cebulj
Zakošek Vesna 1982 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 766 Vesna Zakosek
VOJSKA MARTINA 1965 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 767 MARTINA VOJSKA
Ferbežar Gregor 1973 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 768 Gregor Ferbezar
Gnezda Renato 1966 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 769 Renato Gnezda
Žnidaršič Viktor 1959 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 770 Viktor Znidarsic
HOMEC STANE 1959 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 771 STANE HOMEC
Strle Božo 1952 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 772 Bozo Strle
Kosec Janez 1992 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 773 Janez Kosec
Grošelj Uroš 1983 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 774 Uros Groselj
Grum Katja 1984 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 775 Katja Grum
Homar Macuh Irena 1959 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 776 Irena Homar Macuh
Blatnik Barbara 1983 Krasova 10ka 777 Barbara Blatnik
KRAJNC Matjaž 1970 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 778 Matjaz KRAJNC
KOMPARA ERZAR KATJA 1975 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 779 KATJA KOMPARA ERZAR
Čuk Mateja 1971 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 780 Mateja Cuk
Furlan Štakolič Barbara 1972 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 781 Barbara Furlan Stakolic
Ferjančič Aleksander 1959 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 782 Aleksander Ferjancic
Balabanič Damjan 1980 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 783 Damjan Balabanic
Petrin Klemen 1976 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 784 Klemen Petrin
JEREB SAMO 1963 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 785 SAMO JEREB
MIKUŽ PATRIK 1999 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 786 PATRIK MIKUZ
Stopar Nina 1984 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 787 Nina Stopar
Juteršek Andrej 1983 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 788 Andrej Jutersek
MEŠKO MARTA 1967 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 789 MARTA MESKO
GRAMPOVČAN MAJA 1972 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 790 MAJA GRAMPOVCAN
Spruk Rok 1970 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 791 Rok Spruk
Andrašec Robert 1969 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 792 Robert Andrasec
Božnar Tanja 1981 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 793 Tanja Boznar
Rusjan Simon 1984 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 794 Simon Rusjan
Leitgeb Andraž 1990 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 795 Andraz Leitgeb
BRLAN ANTON 1971 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 796 ANTON BRLAN
ŠIMEC ANA 1990 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 797 ANA SIMEC
Marolt Jože 1967 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 798 Joze Marolt
Iervolino Daniela 1977 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 799 Daniela Iervolino
Belovič Gregor 1980 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 800 Gregor Belovic
HAJDAROVIČ TOMAŽ 1968 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 801 TOMAZ HAJDAROVIC
Defranchi Denis 1970 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 802 Denis Defranchi
Dušak Marega Tanja 1970 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 803 Tanja Dusak Marega
KOŠIR GREGOR 1980 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 804 GREGOR KOSIR
Štrukelj Ljuba 1955 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 805 Ljuba Strukelj
Košutar Karmen 1989 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 806 Karmen Kosutar
Skomina Zala 1989 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 807 Zala Skomina
VIVODA VALTER 1972 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 808 VALTER VIVODA
Bevčič Nevenka 1953 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 809 Nevenka Bevcic
ORDINANOVICH CLARA 1967 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 810 CLARA ORDINANOVICH
JERAN MATIC 1985 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 811 MATIC JERAN
Kenda Tomaž 1983 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 812 Tomaz Kenda
Bohorč Saša 1980 Krasova 10ka 813 Sasa Bohorc
Žabkar Gabriele 1979 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 814 Gabriele Zabkar
ROŽMAN AMBROŽ 1975 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 815 AMBROZ ROZMAN
Mlakar Vinko 1969 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 816 Vinko Mlakar
Kokot Uroš 1985 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 817 Uros Kokot
Kepic Aleš 1973 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 818 Ales Kepic
Golob Niko 1975 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 819 Niko Golob
Klančišar Marija 1969 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 820 Marija Klancisar
Kumer Peter 1988 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 821 Peter Kumer
ZUPANC RAFKO 1959 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 822 RAFKO ZUPANC
URŠIČ DOMEN 1985 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 823 DOMEN URSIC
Farkaš Tatjana 1959 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 824 Tatjana Farkas
UŠAJ DAMIJAN 1967 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 825 DAMIJAN USAJ
Kit Mitja 1973 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 826 Mitja Kit
Krmelj Pavle 1949 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 827 Pavle Krmelj
Recelj Matjaž 1976 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 828 Matjaz Recelj
Miklavčič Marko 1952 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 829 Marko Miklavcic
ŽUDIĆ VALTER 1978 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 830 VALTER ZUDIC
Voda Jella 1961 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 831 Jella Voda
Gustinčič Aljaž 1996 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 832 Aljaz Gustincic
Gorup Eva 1973 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 833 Eva Gorup
Volk Maja 1970 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 834 Maja Volk
Grošelj Jan 1988 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 835 Jan Groselj
Perko Ivo 1963 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 836 Ivo Perko
Rotar Žiga 1976 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 837 Ziga Rotar
Devetak Roberto 1963 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 838 Roberto Devetak
VOGRINČIČ BIZJAK JAKA 1977 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 839 JAKA VOGRINCIC BIZJAK
Kovač Aleš 1974 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 840 Ales Kovac
Konec Dejan 1969 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 841 Dejan Konec
Temlin Matej 1973 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 842 Matej Temlin
Starc Tea 1981 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 843 Tea Starc
MARGON BORUT 1981 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 844 BORUT MARGON
Lampret Žiga 1988 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 845 Ziga Lampret
Proj Marko 1960 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 846 Marko Proj
Coslovich Giuliano 1970 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 847 Giuliano Coslovich
SLAPŠAK MATEJ 1987 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 848 MATEJ SLAPSAK
Trobentar Tamara 1975 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 849 Tamara Trobentar
Igic Martin 1981 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 850 Martin Igic
JENKO ALEŠ 1977 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 851 ALES JENKO
ČRV ALJA 1990 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 852 ALJA CRV
Serša Igor 1966 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 853 Igor Sersa
Matjašič Darja 1976 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 854 Darja Matjasic
Marjanovič Zoran 1975 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 855 Zoran Marjanovic
Grmič Aleš 1965 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 856 Ales Grmic
Nartnik Tomaž 1974 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 857 Tomaz Nartnik
KOVIC LUKA 1995 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 858 LUKA KOVIC
Klemenc Janez 1971 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 859 Janez Klemenc
SIKOŠEK EDO 1963 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 860 EDO SIKOSEK
Repovž Tina 1984 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 861 Tina Repovz
Golob Ožbej 1987 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 862 Ozbej Golob
MOČNIK GREGOR 1979 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 863 GREGOR MOCNIK
TRONTELJ PRIMOŽ 1992 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 864 PRIMOZ TRONTELJ
Serato Roberto 1965 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 865 Roberto Serato
Gorup Savin 1972 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 866 Savin Gorup
Pirnat Robi 1977 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 867 Robi Pirnat
KRŽAN VILJEM 1966 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 868 VILJEM KRZAN
Zagorc Boštjan 1976 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 869 Bostjan Zagorc
POKLEKA PETER 1980 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 870 PETER POKLEKA
KRAJNC Doroteja 1972 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 871 Doroteja KRAJNC
Turnes Perez Ramon 1970 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 872 Ramon Turnes Perez
Medved Nejc 1991 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 873 Nejc Medved
JENKO BOŠTJAN 1971 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 874 BOSTJAN JENKO
Rihtaršič Damjan 1973 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 875 Damjan Rihtarsic
ŠAFARIČ BOŠTJAN 1979 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 876 BOSTJAN SAFARIC
HVALA VALTER 1968 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 877 VALTER HVALA
lupinc zoran 1961 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 878 zoran lupinc
Kozjek Domen 1975 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 879 Domen Kozjek
LOPUH MATIJA 1981 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 880 MATIJA LOPUH
Urh Domen 1992 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 881 Domen Urh
Petrovčič Robert 1958 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 882 Robert Petrovcic
Benedejčič Bruna 1967 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 883 Bruna Benedejcic
Kijevčanin Suzana 1975 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 884 Suzana Kijevcanin
Tavčar Cveto 1952 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 885 Cveto Tavcar
Lesjak Jure 1984 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 886 Jure Lesjak
VRBEK VANJA 1973 Krasova 10ka 887 VANJA VRBEK
Radosavljević Peter 2002 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 888 Peter Radosavljevic
Sašić Saša 1976 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 889 Sasa Sasic
Debenec Bojan 1957 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 890 Bojan Debenec
BRATUS ANTONIO 1970 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 891 ANTONIO BRATUS
LAZAR ERIKA 1981 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 892 ERIKA LAZAR
Matjašič Marko 1968 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 893 Marko Matjasic
ČIŽMAN KSENJA 1975 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 894 KSENJA CIZMAN
Žaucer Tadej 1972 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 895 Tadej Zaucer
Velikanje Bogdan 1973 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 896 Bogdan Velikanje
ferlin bogoslav 1966 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 897 bogoslav ferlin
Gerjevič Andrej 1977 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 898 Andrej Gerjevic
Preradovic Konstantin 1953 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 899 Konstantin Preradovic
Videmšek Mateja 1970 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 900 Mateja Videmsek
D'Alessandro Achille 1985 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 901 Achille D'Alessandro
Gersic Stevka 1952 Krasova 10ka 902 Stevka Gersic
Zohorović Emil 1987 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 903 Emil Zohorovic
svetec luka 1984 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 904 luka svetec
Šantej Marko 1987 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 905 Marko Santej
SKOCAJ LUKA 1986 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 906 LUKA SKOCAJ
LIČEN IGOR 1972 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 907 IGOR LICEN
Tozon Kristina 1967 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 908 Kristina Tozon
Bagon Aleš 1978 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 909 Ales Bagon
ATELLI GABRIELLA 1973 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 910 GABRIELLA ATELLI
Primec Laura 1982 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 911 Laura Primec
STERLE PODOBNIK ANDREJA 1976 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 912 ANDREJA STERLE PODOBNIK
VRTOVEC MATEJ 1979 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 913 MATEJ VRTOVEC
BOŽIČ RAFAEL 1960 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 914 RAFAEL BOZIC
BEDJANIČ DARKO 1966 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 915 DARKO BEDJANIC
Pajk Milan 1960 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 916 Milan Pajk
Sekulič Milutin 1962 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 917 Milutin Sekulic
Dolinšek Janez 1957 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 918 Janez Dolinsek
LINDIČ UROŠ 1986 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 919 UROS LINDIC
VOLKAR JERNEJ 1982 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 920 JERNEJ VOLKAR
Uršič Petra 1978 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 921 Petra Ursic
Janežič Lojze 1951 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 922 Lojze Janezic
TEKAVC ANŽE 1989 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 923 ANZE TEKAVC
Robič Marjan 1982 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 924 Marjan Robic
Žerjal Martin 1977 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 925 Martin Zerjal
Häuschen Tine 1963 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 926 Tine Hauschen
ŽGAVC NEVENKA 1963 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 927 NEVENKA ZGAVC
Suhadolnik Aleš 1978 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 928 Ales Suhadolnik
Košir Uroš 1974 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 929 Uros Kosir
Hrastar Iztok 1967 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 930 Iztok Hrastar
Kastelic Slavko 1970 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 931 Slavko Kastelic
Hočevar Bogomir 1969 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 932 Bogomir Hocevar
DEBEVEC ANDREJ 1988 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 933 ANDREJ DEBEVEC
JAKLIČ ANŽE 1991 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 934 ANZE JAKLIC
FERLAN MIHA 1980 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 935 MIHA FERLAN
Bizjak Matjaž 1966 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 936 Matjaz Bizjak
Dolenc Maruša 1989 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 937 Marusa Dolenc
Širaj Ciril 1967 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 938 Ciril Siraj
Tretjak Jan 1994 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 939 Jan Tretjak
Čuk Kavčič Sonja 1957 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 940 Sonja Cuk Kavcic
Cocetti Roberto 1965 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 941 Roberto Cocetti
Pliberšek Ljubo 1960 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 942 Ljubo Plibersek
janjatovič mirko 1971 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 943 mirko janjatovic
Blaž Kavčič 1984 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 944 Kavcic Blaz
Buda Valter 1979 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 945 Valter Buda
Vavpetič Aleš 1970 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 946 Ales Vavpetic
VETERŠEK MITJA 1969 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 947 MITJA VETERSEK
Rolih Bruno 1957 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 948 Bruno Rolih
skalec sašo 1982 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 949 saso skalec
Lipovšek Silvester 1962 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 950 Silvester Lipovsek
ROT ŽELJKO 1970 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 951 ZELJKO ROT
ZORKO MARJAN 1965 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 952 MARJAN ZORKO
MEH PRIMOŽ 1977 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 953 PRIMOZ MEH
Sau Andrea 1981 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 954 Andrea Sau
JABLANSCEK JANKO 1968 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 955 JANKO JABLANSCEK
PLANINŠEK MOJCA 1971 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 956 MOJCA PLANINSEK
Caputo Paolo 1965 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 957 Paolo Caputo
Žener Tim 1996 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 958 Tim Zener
Nikolič Miroslav 1983 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 959 Miroslav Nikolic
Požar Janez 1949 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 960 Janez Pozar
Rogan Franc 1953 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 961 Franc Rogan
Mederal Andrej 1968 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 962 Andrej Mederal
Režek Jurij 1958 Krasova 10ka 963 Jurij Rezek
Sobočan Anže 1984 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 964 Anze Sobocan
Corrado Pipp 1964 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 965 Pipp Corrado
Sova Ana 1979 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 966 Ana Sova
DEPAULI DARIO 1981 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 967 DARIO DEPAULI
GORIŠEK MATEJ 1971 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 968 MATEJ GORISEK
Karanovič Nenad 1980 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 969 Nenad Karanovic
Žnidaršič Urban 1976 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 970 Urban Znidarsic
stamenov goran 1974 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 971 goran stamenov
Vovk Benjamin 1960 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 972 Benjamin Vovk
Klobučar Darko 1971 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 973 Darko Klobucar
Pozvek Jože 1965 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 974 Joze Pozvek
Žitko Rok 1978 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 975 Rok Zitko
Fabrici Andrea 1974 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 976 Andrea Fabrici
JAVORNIK ANDREJ 1986 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 977 ANDREJ JAVORNIK
Cunder Aleš 1978 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 978 Ales Cunder
ROMANO FRANCO 1953 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 979 FRANCO ROMANO
Bukovec Martina 1963 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 980 Martina Bukovec
Fekonja Peter 1970 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 981 Peter Fekonja
Kostanjevec Stojan 1972 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 982 Stojan Kostanjevec
HVALA OSKAR 1964 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 983 OSKAR HVALA
Maver Marko 1988 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 984 Marko Maver
LIČEN BENEDIKT 1968 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 985 BENEDIKT LICEN
Filipović Bogdan 1961 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 986 Bogdan Filipovic
Klavžar Polona 1981 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 987 Polona Klavzar
Feltrin Kavčič Danijela 1980 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 988 Danijela Feltrin Kavcic
Hostnik Aleš 1984 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 989 Ales Hostnik
Vavpetič Katja 1971 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 990 Katja Vavpetic
Detoni Piero 1973 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 991 Piero Detoni
Perko Aleksandra 1976 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 992 Aleksandra Perko
BERGINC ALOJZ 1977 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 993 ALOJZ BERGINC
Lepoša Mojca 1951 Krasova 10ka 994 Mojca Leposa
Majdič Tomaž 1978 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 995 Tomaz Majdic
KOCJANČIČ SIMON 1977 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 996 SIMON KOCJANCIC
Ribic Ales 1983 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 997 Ales Ribic
PAVŠIČ PETER 1985 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 998 PETER PAVSIC
DOBNIKAR ALOJZ 1962 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 999 ALOJZ DOBNIKAR
ANDERLIČ Jože 1961 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 1000 Joze ANDERLIC
Qualli Andrea 1977 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 1001 Andrea Qualli
Ganiev Eldar 1993 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 1002 Eldar Ganiev
Juvančič Uroš 1986 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 1003 Uros Juvancic
Jenko Metod 1987 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 1004 Metod Jenko
Černuta Uroš 1979 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 1005 Uros Cernuta
MIKUŽ ROBI 1976 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 1006 ROBI MIKUZ
di noto antonio 1964 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 1007 antonio di noto
Lupieri Luca 1976 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 1008 Luca Lupieri
Mahmutovič Elvis 1987 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 1009 Elvis Mahmutovic
Grabnar David 1971 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 1010 David Grabnar
Kvas Peter 1977 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 1011 Peter Kvas
Feltrin Kavčič Igor 1976 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 1012 Igor Feltrin Kavcic
Kotnik Aleš 1972 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 1013 Ales Kotnik
Turek Vojko 1964 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 1014 Vojko Turek
Mesesnel Evgen 1969 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 1015 Evgen Mesesnel
BOŠTJAN JENČIČ 1990 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 1016 JENCIC BOSTJAN
MAREGA ALESSANDRO 1967 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 1017 ALESSANDRO MAREGA
Velkovrh Matjaž 1993 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 1018 Matjaz Velkovrh
Krančan Spomenka 1963 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 1019 Spomenka Krancan
Grahonia Giuliana 1972 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 1020 Giuliana Grahonia
Šmigoc Marko 1967 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 1021 Marko Smigoc
Rozman Nataša 1971 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 1022 Natasa Rozman
PITAMIC VOJSKA JASMINA 1982 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 1023 JASMINA PITAMIC VOJSKA
JAZBAR ČEFARIN MARTINA 1973 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 1024 MARTINA JAZBAR CEFARIN
Kline Brane 1964 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 1025 Brane Kline
Bokal Špela 1996 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 1026 Spela Bokal
Hafner Uroš 1980 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 1027 Uros Hafner
Ligotti Giuseppe 1965 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 1028 Giuseppe Ligotti
DOLNIČAR VLADO 1965 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 1029 VLADO DOLNICAR
KOMEL ANUSKA 1971 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 1030 ANUSKA KOMEL
Biacca Michela 1982 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 1031 Michela Biacca
OSOVNIKAR LJUBO 1954 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 1032 LJUBO OSOVNIKAR
Klančnik Janez 1985 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 1033 Janez Klancnik
Bolčič Kristjan 1994 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 1034 Kristjan Bolcic
Stevanovic Gorica 1969 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 1035 Gorica Stevanovic
tuhinski toni 1975 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 1036 toni tuhinski
Dolenc Anže 1992 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 1037 Anze Dolenc
Ažman Blaž 1975 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 1038 Blaz Azman
Guzelj Denis 1975 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 1039 Denis Guzelj
Krajnc Darko 1977 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 1040 Darko Krajnc
Gianfrate Cataldo 1974 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 1041 Cataldo Gianfrate
ZAKRAJŠEK MARTINA 1972 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 1042 MARTINA ZAKRAJSEK
Višnjevac Anja 1982 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 1043 Anja Visnjevac
MIŠMAŠ DAVID 1985 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 1044 DAVID MISMAS
Mulloni Giovanna 1963 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 1045 Giovanna Mulloni
RUDEŽ ALEKSANDRA 1977 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 1046 ALEKSANDRA RUDEZ
Škrjanec Jaka 1989 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 1047 Jaka Skrjanec
Burgar Luka 1977 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 1048 Luka Burgar
Sinur Blaz 1985 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 1049 Blaz Sinur
Rupnik David 1962 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 1050 David Rupnik
Sedej Irena 1977 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 1051 Irena Sedej
Puhar Urban 1982 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 1052 Urban Puhar
Gačnik Sašo 1972 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 1053 Saso Gacnik
Bajdak Artom 1987 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 1054 Artom Bajdak
claassens Wynand 1975 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 1055 Wynand claassens
Bračun Gorazd 1975 Krasova 10ka 1056 Gorazd Bracun
Jereb Bogataj Janja 1976 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 1057 Janja Jereb Bogataj
Virgilio Paolo 1973 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 1058 Paolo Virgilio
Legisha Paolo 1973 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 1059 Paolo Legisha
Rašić Dean 1968 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 1060 Dean Rasic
Horvat Mateja 1977 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 1062 Mateja Horvat
pauletig paola 1968 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 1063 paola pauletig
Focassi Fabio 1972 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 1064 Fabio Focassi
KOVŠCA UROŠ 1970 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 1065 UROS KOVSCA
Klinar Monika 1977 Krasova 10ka 1066 Monika Klinar
MIKUŠ Boris 1974 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 1067 Boris MIKUS
Vodnik Franci 1961 Krasova 10ka 1068 Franci Vodnik
Florjan Gašper 2003 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 1069 Gasper Florjan
Vašl Rudi 1959 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 1072 Rudi Vasl
Žuran Andrej 1983 Krasova 10ka 1073 Andrej Zuran
Mažgon Vlasta 1981 Krasova 10ka 1074 Vlasta Mazgon
BIRSA DAMIR 1978 Krasova 10ka 1075 DAMIR BIRSA
Bratun Lovro 2004 Krasova 10ka 1076 Lovro Bratun
Popovič Gregor 1971 Krasova 10ka 1077 Gregor Popovic
STRNAD BARBARA 1973 Krasova 10ka 1078 BARBARA STRNAD
Aljaž Brigita 1961 Krasova 10ka 1079 Brigita Aljaz
Marinuchi Maria Rosaria 1974 Krasova 10ka 1080 Maria Rosaria Marinuchi
JARC RADO 1955 Krasova 10ka 1081 RADO JARC
Furlanetto Julio 1963 Krasova 10ka 1082 Julio Furlanetto
Rodi Zoran 1965 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 1083 Zoran Rodi
Potocnik Peter 1976 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 1084 Peter Potocnik
RUNTAS ROBI 1969 Krasova 10ka 2001 ROBI RUNTAS
KRESNIK ANJA 1991 Krasova 10ka 2002 ANJA KRESNIK
Božič Gašper 1987 Krasova 10ka 2003 Gasper Bozic
Krelj Živa 1980 Krasova 10ka 2004 Ziva Krelj
Lukančič Urša 1975 Krasova 10ka 2005 Ursa Lukancic
Galamić Desanka 1988 Krasova 10ka 2006 Desanka Galamic
Celcar Grega 1987 Krasova 10ka 2007 Grega Celcar
BORG SIMON 1965 Krasova 10ka 2008 SIMON BORG
PUHAR MAKSIMILJAN 1957 Krasova 10ka 2009 MAKSIMILJAN PUHAR
Zavadlal Mateja 1974 Krasova 10ka 2010 Mateja Zavadlal
Šebenik Robert 1965 Krasova 10ka 2011 Robert Sebenik
PAPEŽ DEJAN 1982 Krasova 10ka 2012 DEJAN PAPEZ
Klaut Veronika 1990 Krasova 10ka 2013 Veronika Klaut
Polajnar Tadeja 1965 Krasova 10ka 2014 Tadeja Polajnar
Dolenc Mateja 1972 Krasova 10ka 2015 Mateja Dolenc
Mavrič Tina 1970 Krasova 10ka 2016 Tina Mavric
Pranič Miro 1980 Krasova 10ka 2017 Miro Pranic
Prodan Šumnik Petra 1972 Krasova 10ka 2018 Petra Prodan Sumnik
Bokal Petra 1969 Krasova 10ka 2019 Petra Bokal
Brelih Mojca 1971 Krasova 10ka 2020 Mojca Brelih
Furlan Branimir 1963 Krasova 10ka 2021 Branimir Furlan
Gantar Jan 1987 Krasova 10ka 2022 Jan Gantar
Čuk Rupnik Jasna 1953 Krasova 10ka 2023 Jasna Cuk Rupnik
Merljak Sandi 1967 Krasova 10ka 2024 Sandi Merljak
Posavec Peter 1983 Krasova 10ka 2025 Peter Posavec
Kovač Jure 1977 Krasova 10ka 2026 Jure Kovac
TROTOŠEK SAMO 1974 Krasova 10ka 2027 SAMO TROTOSEK
KLAUT PRIMOŽ 1973 Krasova 10ka 2028 PRIMOZ KLAUT
Grum Blaž 1989 Krasova 10ka 2029 Blaz Grum
Oblak Behija 1969 Krasova 10ka 2030 Behija Oblak
RAVNIKAR MANCA 1996 Krasova 10ka 2031 MANCA RAVNIKAR
Petrušič Rok 1987 Krasova 10ka 2032 Rok Petrusic
GRM ROBERT 1972 Krasova 10ka 2033 ROBERT GRM
TURK ŽIGA 1988 Krasova 10ka 2034 ZIGA TURK
Krapež Karmen 1996 Krasova 10ka 2035 Karmen Krapez
Razboršek Rok 1990 Krasova 10ka 2036 Rok Razborsek
Ivančič Dejan 1988 Krasova 10ka 2037 Dejan Ivancic
SKUBE VILMA 1973 Krasova 10ka 2038 VILMA SKUBE
Rovanšek Gregor 1981 Krasova 10ka 2039 Gregor Rovansek
Mržek - Udovič Sabina 1982 Krasova 10ka 2040 Sabina Mrzek - Udovic
Tušar Jože 1974 Krasova 10ka 2041 Joze Tusar
Rus Božič Jasna 1987 Krasova 10ka 2042 Jasna Rus Bozic
mencigar branka 1963 Krasova 10ka 2043 branka mencigar
Lajevec Eva 1979 Krasova 10ka 2044 Eva Lajevec
Gec Aljaž 1987 Krasova 10ka 2045 Aljaz Gec
Šker Denis 1965 Krasova 10ka 2046 Denis Sker
MAZNIK TADEJA 1969 Krasova 10ka 2047 TADEJA MAZNIK
Usenik Plečnik Mojca 1969 Krasova 10ka 2048 Mojca Usenik Plecnik
SLADIČ TATJANA 1970 Krasova 10ka 2049 TATJANA SLADIC
ROZMAN Barbara 1976 Krasova 10ka 2050 Barbara ROZMAN
Janežič Silvo 1956 Krasova 10ka 2051 Silvo Janezic
Prevc Katarina 2002 Krasova 10ka 2052 Katarina Prevc
pajk rok 1990 Krasova 10ka 2053 rok pajk
Sambt Goran 1981 Krasova 10ka 2054 Goran Sambt
SIVEC MATIJA 2000 Krasova 10ka 2055 MATIJA SIVEC
ČESEN ERNESTA 1962 Krasova 10ka 2056 ERNESTA CESEN
PERVANJE KLEMEN 1990 Krasova 10ka 2057 KLEMEN PERVANJE
Ferbežar Jure 1965 Krasova 10ka 2058 Jure Ferbezar
Virijant Robert 2003 Krasova 10ka 2059 Robert Virijant
BLAZNIK G. MIRJAM 1954 Krasova 10ka 2060 MIRJAM BLAZNIK G.
Požek Luka 2004 Krasova 10ka 2061 Luka Pozek
Presker Hudernik Andrejka 1975 Krasova 10ka 2062 Andrejka Presker Hudernik
GRALLA MORELL BALTASAR 1991 Krasova 10ka 2063 BALTASAR GRALLA MORELL
Petavs Žan 1999 Krasova 10ka 2064 Zan Petavs
Mihevc Lara 2005 Krasova 10ka 2065 Lara Mihevc
ŽNIDERIČ NATAŠA 1967 Krasova 10ka 2066 NATASA ZNIDERIC
Jovanović Branka 1973 Krasova 10ka 2067 Branka Jovanovic
DANIČIČ BORIS 1978 Krasova 10ka 2068 BORIS DANICIC
Barle Kragelj Sabina 1978 Krasova 10ka 2069 Sabina Barle Kragelj
Štirn Žana 1999 Krasova 10ka 2070 Zana Stirn
Klopčič Zlatko 1957 Krasova 10ka 2071 Zlatko Klopcic
Kranjc Tadej 1988 Krasova 10ka 2072 Tadej Kranjc
Podpečan Urška 1983 Krasova 10ka 2073 Urska Podpecan
Murko Majda 1956 Krasova 10ka 2074 Majda Murko
Kemperle Inge 1969 Krasova 10ka 2075 Inge Kemperle
Belej Sara 1992 Krasova 10ka 2076 Sara Belej
JEŽ ADRIJANA 1975 Krasova 10ka 2077 ADRIJANA JEZ
ŠPILE LIDIJA 1967 Krasova 10ka 2078 LIDIJA SPILE
Strmšek Davor 1983 Krasova 10ka 2079 Davor Strmsek
Munih Kim 1990 Krasova 10ka 2080 Kim Munih
Breznik Nastja 1981 Krasova 10ka 2081 Nastja Breznik
Zupan Ziga 1991 Krasova 10ka 2082 Ziga Zupan
Popovič Rok 1976 Krasova 10ka 2083 Rok Popovic
Arzenšek Metka 1983 Krasova 10ka 2084 Metka Arzensek
Šlogar Mateja 1989 Krasova 10ka 2085 Mateja Slogar
Ramuta Ivan 1982 Krasova 10ka 2086 Ivan Ramuta
Brecelj Jernej 1969 Krasova 10ka 2087 Jernej Brecelj
Berger Jaka 1979 Krasova 10ka 2088 Jaka Berger
Pustovrh Niko 1967 Krasova 10ka 2089 Niko Pustovrh
štor Alan 1990 Krasova 10ka 2090 Alan stor
Štefan Matjaž 1968 Krasova 10ka 2091 Matjaz Stefan
SELLAK TILEN 1981 Krasova 10ka 2092 TILEN SELLAK
STARC ALEŠ 1979 Krasova 10ka 2093 ALES STARC
Vatovec Verena 1960 Krasova 10ka 2094 Verena Vatovec
Molj Miha 1990 Krasova 10ka 2095 Miha Molj
FAKIN DRAŽ MARTINA 1990 Krasova 10ka 2096 MARTINA FAKIN DRAZ
TOSOLINI CHRISTIAN 1990 Krasova 10ka 2097 CHRISTIAN TOSOLINI
Rogelja Blaž 1992 Krasova 10ka 2098 Blaz Rogelja
Boznar Tatjana 1979 Krasova 10ka 2099 Tatjana Boznar
Andrejčič David 1995 Krasova 10ka 2100 David Andrejcic
Leskovec Roman 1988 Krasova 10ka 2101 Roman Leskovec
Počkaj Valentin 1990 Krasova 10ka 2102 Valentin Pockaj
Es Alenka 1963 Krasova 10ka 2103 Alenka Es
Rot Jasna 1985 Krasova 10ka 2104 Jasna Rot
CERAR TOMAŽ 1988 Krasova 10ka 2105 TOMAZ CERAR
Erjavec Albert 1963 Krasova 10ka 2106 Albert Erjavec
Justin Robert 1976 Krasova 10ka 2107 Robert Justin
Kajtna Ambrož 1995 Krasova 10ka 2108 Ambroz Kajtna
KORITNIK ALEŠ 1990 Krasova 10ka 2109 ALES KORITNIK
IGREC ALEŠ 1978 Krasova 10ka 2110 ALES IGREC
HABJAN TONI 1978 Krasova 10ka 2111 TONI HABJAN
HAM GERDIN NEJC 1989 Krasova 10ka 2112 NEJC HAM GERDIN
Buček Srečko 1967 Krasova 10ka 2113 Srecko Bucek
LIKAVEC JANI 1968 Krasova 10ka 2114 JANI LIKAVEC
Kersnik Mojca 1973 Krasova 10ka 2115 Mojca Kersnik
Korošec Petra 1980 Krasova 10ka 2116 Petra Korosec
Lovrič Ljuba 1956 Krasova 10ka 2117 Ljuba Lovric
ŠRAJ Patricija 1996 Krasova 10ka 2118 Patricija SRAJ
Ocepek Martin 1988 Krasova 10ka 2119 Martin Ocepek
Livk Stanko 1978 Krasova 10ka 2120 Stanko Livk
Smrekar Saša 1986 Krasova 10ka 2121 Sasa Smrekar
Pelko Žiga 1988 Krasova 10ka 2122 Ziga Pelko
KOS ALENKA 1978 Krasova 10ka 2123 ALENKA KOS
Petrič Janez 1977 Krasova 10ka 2124 Janez Petric
Ferš Alen 1985 Krasova 10ka 2125 Alen Fers
Pribaković Borštnik Ana 1964 Krasova 10ka 2126 Ana Pribakovic Borstnik
Kovač Marjan 1962 Krasova 10ka 2127 Marjan Kovac
Vochl Saša 1981 Krasova 10ka 2128 Sasa Vochl
Grošelj Gregor 1980 Krasova 10ka 2129 Gregor Groselj
Šaver Alenka 1961 Krasova 10ka 2130 Alenka Saver
Podobnikar Janez 1989 Krasova 10ka 2131 Janez Podobnikar
Lapajne Matjaž 1972 Krasova 10ka 2132 Matjaz Lapajne
Jakac Urška 2005 Krasova 10ka 2133 Urska Jakac
Prašnikar Nataša 1967 Krasova 10ka 2134 Natasa Prasnikar
SAVINEK LUČKA 1996 Krasova 10ka 2135 LUCKA SAVINEK
Dežman Maja Tina 1977 Krasova 10ka 2136 Maja Tina Dezman
Vogrič Ivo 1963 Krasova 10ka 2137 Ivo Vogric
zonta noemi 2002 Krasova 10ka 2138 noemi zonta
Oblak Bojana 1985 Krasova 10ka 2139 Bojana Oblak
FAVENTO-ULE EVA 1979 Krasova 10ka 2140 EVA FAVENTO-ULE
STEGEL ERIKA 1970 Krasova 10ka 2141 ERIKA STEGEL
Pockar Majda 1964 Krasova 10ka 2142 Majda Pockar
LESAR ANKA 1991 Krasova 10ka 2143 ANKA LESAR
LIKAR DORIS 1972 Krasova 10ka 2144 DORIS LIKAR
Mav Tjaša 1988 Krasova 10ka 2145 Tjasa Mav
DOLENC DARIO 1987 Krasova 10ka 2146 DARIO DOLENC
BIRSA VILMA 1961 Krasova 10ka 2147 VILMA BIRSA
Brenk Urbanc Urška 1975 Krasova 10ka 2148 Urska Brenk Urbanc
Škraba Jurij 1975 Krasova 10ka 2149 Jurij Skraba
IVKO LJUBO 1957 Krasova 10ka 2150 LJUBO IVKO
PRIJATELJ MATJAŽ 1986 Krasova 10ka 2151 MATJAZ PRIJATELJ
Arnež Breda 1962 Krasova 10ka 2152 Breda Arnez
VIDMAR BARBARA 1987 Krasova 10ka 2153 BARBARA VIDMAR
Kobe Nina 1983 Krasova 10ka 2154 Nina Kobe
Stepan Severin 1988 Krasova 10ka 2155 Severin Stepan
Livk Kafol Barbara 1978 Krasova 10ka 2156 Barbara Livk Kafol
PRIMOŽIČ IGOR 1974 Krasova 10ka 2157 IGOR PRIMOZIC
Vukovič Sebastjan 1976 Krasova 10ka 2158 Sebastjan Vukovic
Fajdiga Ana 1997 Krasova 10ka 2159 Ana Fajdiga
KLOPČIČ ALEŠ 1972 Krasova 10ka 2160 ALES KLOPCIC
Kožan Žan 1993 Krasova 10ka 2161 Zan Kozan
Cverle Nadja 1995 Krasova 10ka 2162 Nadja Cverle
Hribar Meden Izak 1990 Krasova 10ka 2163 Izak Hribar Meden
Hacin Valič Petra 1979 Krasova 10ka 2164 Petra Hacin Valic
Križnar Klemen 1977 Krasova 10ka 2165 Klemen Kriznar
Hribar Primož 1965 Krasova 10ka 2166 Primoz Hribar
Povšič Igor 1983 Krasova 10ka 2167 Igor Povsic
Žolger Jernej 1994 Krasova 10ka 2168 Jernej Zolger
Zupet Sandi 1989 Krasova 10ka 2169 Sandi Zupet
Šinkovec Alenka 1971 Krasova 10ka 2170 Alenka Sinkovec
Hreščak Meri 1963 Krasova 10ka 2171 Meri Hrescak
Vogel Alojz 1953 Krasova 10ka 2172 Alojz Vogel
Pleterski Jan 1995 Krasova 10ka 2173 Jan Pleterski
Zorec Metka 1975 Krasova 10ka 2174 Metka Zorec
KOČEVAR POLONA 1972 Krasova 10ka 2175 POLONA KOCEVAR
Možek Boris 1970 Krasova 10ka 2176 Boris Mozek
Kozmus Rudolf 1985 Krasova 10ka 2177 Rudolf Kozmus
Tavzelj Boris 1972 Krasova 10ka 2178 Boris Tavzelj
Drol Melita 1973 Krasova 10ka 2179 Melita Drol
Kotnik Mojca 1978 Krasova 10ka 2180 Mojca Kotnik
Kosmač Matija 1989 Krasova 10ka 2181 Matija Kosmac
Sluban Franko 1969 Krasova 10ka 2182 Franko Sluban
NELEC PETER 1970 Krasova 10ka 2183 PETER NELEC
KRMELJ PETRA 1984 Krasova 10ka 2184 PETRA KRMELJ
BLAŽIČ IRENA 1984 Krasova 10ka 2185 IRENA BLAZIC
Lončarek Anja 1997 Krasova 10ka 2186 Anja Loncarek
BLAŠKO MIRAN 1972 Krasova 10ka 2187 MIRAN BLASKO
TURNŠEK ANJA 1968 Krasova 10ka 2188 ANJA TURNSEK
Nešić Dejan 1993 Krasova 10ka 2189 Dejan Nesic
KOKALJ Roman 1960 Krasova 10ka 2190 Roman KOKALJ
Jereb Janez 1974 Krasova 10ka 2191 Janez Jereb
Ivanetič Novinec Janja 1979 Krasova 10ka 2192 Janja Ivanetic Novinec
Štremfelj Teja 1993 Krasova 10ka 2193 Teja Stremfelj
Cehner Boris 1972 Krasova 10ka 2194 Boris Cehner
Lozinšek Grega 1982 Krasova 10ka 2195 Grega Lozinsek
Sedej Bogdana 1975 Krasova 10ka 2196 Bogdana Sedej
Rakić Veselko 1957 Krasova 10ka 2197 Veselko Rakic
ŠPINDLER URŠKA 1979 Krasova 10ka 2198 URSKA SPINDLER
Mihelj Nagode Katja 1974 Krasova 10ka 2199 Katja Mihelj Nagode
Otoničar Janez 1948 Krasova 10ka 2200 Janez Otonicar
Lajevec Jernej 1978 Krasova 10ka 2201 Jernej Lajevec
Vidergar Klarič Barbara 1979 Krasova 10ka 2202 Barbara Vidergar Klaric
Štefan Sofija 2005 Krasova 10ka 2203 Sofija Stefan
subotić boris 1964 Krasova 10ka 2204 boris subotic
Rus Karin 1991 Krasova 10ka 2205 Karin Rus
Čufer Sindis 1992 Krasova 10ka 2206 Sindis Cufer
Uršič Vesna 1964 Krasova 10ka 2207 Vesna Ursic
Bone Marko 1993 Krasova 10ka 2208 Marko Bone
Marolt Šmid Jasna 1969 Krasova 10ka 2209 Jasna Marolt Smid
Mihovilovic Miha 1983 Krasova 10ka 2210 Miha Mihovilovic
Grilj Peter 1983 Krasova 10ka 2211 Peter Grilj
FRANETIČ TINA 1994 Krasova 10ka 2212 TINA FRANETIC
Iglič Andraž 2005 Krasova 10ka 2213 Andraz Iglic
Modic Tina 1975 Krasova 10ka 2214 Tina Modic
RAJGELJ FRANC 1951 Krasova 10ka 2215 FRANC RAJGELJ
Štetner Marko 1968 Krasova 10ka 2216 Marko Stetner
GORENC NEŽA INES 1974 Krasova 10ka 2217 NEZA INES GORENC
Grum Jan 1992 Krasova 10ka 2218 Jan Grum
Brcar Nik 2001 Krasova 10ka 2219 Nik Brcar
Krančan Darijan 1956 Krasova 10ka 2220 Darijan Krancan
JESENŠEK TANJA 1985 Krasova 10ka 2221 TANJA JESENSEK
Žagar Anton 1982 Krasova 10ka 2222 Anton Zagar
Skok Rajko 1968 Krasova 10ka 2223 Rajko Skok
JURJEVČIČ ZARJA 1980 Krasova 10ka 2224 ZARJA JURJEVCIC
URŠIČ MIHA 1963 Krasova 10ka 2225 MIHA URSIC
KRISTANČIČ TANJA 1964 Krasova 10ka 2226 TANJA KRISTANCIC
Butkovič Samo 1963 Krasova 10ka 2227 Samo Butkovic
Petavs Romana 1977 Krasova 10ka 2228 Romana Petavs
Meterc Dejan 1973 Krasova 10ka 2229 Dejan Meterc
Scher Luisella 1967 Krasova 10ka 2230 Luisella Scher
Šuligoj Matija 1997 Krasova 10ka 2231 Matija Suligoj
Dekleva Boštjan 1980 Krasova 10ka 2232 Bostjan Dekleva
Peternelj Primož 1981 Krasova 10ka 2233 Primoz Peternelj
Canziani Nataša 1972 Krasova 10ka 2234 Natasa Canziani
Puric Elena 1965 Krasova 10ka 2235 Elena Puric
Pisanec Boštjan 1977 Krasova 10ka 2236 Bostjan Pisanec
Močnik Miha 1989 Krasova 10ka 2237 Miha Mocnik
Bauer Sarah 2002 Krasova 10ka 2238 Sarah Bauer
Iglič Luka 2008 Krasova 10ka 2239 Luka Iglic
KLANČNIK BARBARA 1969 Krasova 10ka 2240 BARBARA KLANCNIK
Ganoni David 2001 Krasova 10ka 2241 David Ganoni
Ahec Brane 1967 Krasova 10ka 2242 Brane Ahec
Kuroš Alenka 1967 Krasova 10ka 2243 Alenka Kuros
Maver Igor 1971 Krasova 10ka 2244 Igor Maver
Adamič Karmen 1971 Krasova 10ka 2245 Karmen Adamic
PUST ZORANA 1969 Krasova 10ka 2246 ZORANA PUST
Podpečan Tea 1986 Krasova 10ka 2247 Tea Podpecan
Brezničar Nataša 1977 Krasova 10ka 2248 Natasa Breznicar
Homšak Ksenija 1977 Krasova 10ka 2249 Ksenija Homsak
KNEZ Domen 2002 Krasova 10ka 2250 Domen KNEZ
Seničar Zinka 1961 Krasova 10ka 2251 Zinka Senicar
Bole Jani 1988 Krasova 10ka 2252 Jani Bole
KLEMENČIČ BERNARDA 1962 Krasova 10ka 2253 BERNARDA KLEMENCIC
Mohorič Matjaž 1964 Krasova 10ka 2254 Matjaz Mohoric
VOLARIČ BARBARA 1989 Krasova 10ka 2255 BARBARA VOLARIC
Škvarč Dejan 1996 Krasova 10ka 2256 Dejan Skvarc
ŠMAJD Frenk 1972 Krasova 10ka 2257 Frenk SMAJD
Krist Tanja 1980 Krasova 10ka 2258 Tanja Krist
Čeplak Maja 1985 Krasova 10ka 2259 Maja Ceplak
KALUDER SAŠA 1976 Krasova 10ka 2260 SASA KALUDER
Semolič Igor 1978 Krasova 10ka 2261 Igor Semolic
Milavec Igor 1972 Krasova 10ka 2262 Igor Milavec
Bajc Florjan 1973 Krasova 10ka 2263 Florjan Bajc
ŽIVIČ ZLATA 1965 Krasova 10ka 2264 ZLATA ZIVIC
Manfreda Bruno 1960 Krasova 10ka 2265 Bruno Manfreda
Vinkler Milan 1975 Krasova 10ka 2266 Milan Vinkler
Cerkvenik Tatjana 1964 Krasova 10ka 2267 Tatjana Cerkvenik
HUDOVERNIK MATEVŽ 1999 Krasova 10ka 2268 MATEVZ HUDOVERNIK
Rudež Jasmin 1972 Krasova 10ka 2269 Jasmin Rudez
Granda Nika 2005 Krasova 10ka 2270 Nika Granda
Šajn Gorazd 1977 Krasova 10ka 2271 Gorazd Sajn
Komel Jani 1987 Krasova 10ka 2272 Jani Komel
Oplotnik Lucija 1995 Krasova 10ka 2273 Lucija Oplotnik
Vilhar Primož 1992 Krasova 10ka 2274 Primoz Vilhar
Iglič Marjan 1972 Krasova 10ka 2275 Marjan Iglic
AUBREHT MATEVŽ 1991 Krasova 10ka 2276 MATEVZ AUBREHT
Maver Matija 2003 Krasova 10ka 2277 Matija Maver
Klokočovnik Miha 1996 Krasova 10ka 2278 Miha Klokocovnik
Grilc Rok 1982 Krasova 10ka 2279 Rok Grilc
VOZEL NEŽA 1982 Krasova 10ka 2280 NEZA VOZEL
Hristov Marijan 1992 Krasova 10ka 2281 Marijan Hristov
Gregl Branka 1972 Krasova 10ka 2282 Branka Gregl
Irmici Rossano 1976 Krasova 10ka 2283 Rossano Irmici
Češnovar Andrej 1948 Krasova 10ka 2284 Andrej Cesnovar
MILIC NINA 1973 Krasova 10ka 2285 NINA MILIC
Kovačevič Milan 1979 Krasova 10ka 2286 Milan Kovacevic
Požek Marko 1970 Krasova 10ka 2287 Marko Pozek
Školaris Branko 1975 Krasova 10ka 2288 Branko Skolaris
ŠIŠKOVIČ Franko 1968 Krasova 10ka 2289 Franko SISKOVIC
KOTAR ILIJAŠ JANA 1970 Krasova 10ka 2290 JANA KOTAR ILIJAS
MODRIJAN MATEJA 1996 Krasova 10ka 2291 MATEJA MODRIJAN
MUZLOVIČ JAKA 1982 Krasova 10ka 2292 JAKA MUZLOVIC
KRAMBERGER MATEJ 1981 Krasova 10ka 2293 MATEJ KRAMBERGER
Šinkovec Lidija 1967 Krasova 10ka 2294 Lidija Sinkovec
Pišlar Blažka 1993 Krasova 10ka 2295 Blazka Pislar
Veble Roman 1972 Krasova 10ka 2296 Roman Veble
Marovt Romana 1967 Krasova 10ka 2297 Romana Marovt
Šuster Teja 1979 Krasova 10ka 2298 Teja Suster
Kepec Maja 1978 Krasova 10ka 2299 Maja Kepec
Šajić Dejan 1992 Krasova 10ka 2300 Dejan Sajic
ZAGORAC DANIJEL 1983 Krasova 10ka 2301 DANIJEL ZAGORAC
Merljak Denise 1972 Krasova 10ka 2302 Denise Merljak
Gulič Anej 1993 Krasova 10ka 2303 Anej Gulic
Šprajc Jure 1980 Krasova 10ka 2304 Jure Sprajc
ŠRAJ BARBARA 1976 Krasova 10ka 2305 BARBARA SRAJ
DEL MISSIER LUIGI 1986 Krasova 10ka 2306 LUIGI DEL MISSIER
PETERMAN MAJA 1991 Krasova 10ka 2307 MAJA PETERMAN
MARINKO GABRIJELA 1973 Krasova 10ka 2308 GABRIJELA MARINKO
Brus Tara 1990 Krasova 10ka 2309 Tara Brus
Pravhar Peter 1978 Krasova 10ka 2310 Peter Pravhar
Dokl Dejan 1974 Krasova 10ka 2311 Dejan Dokl
PIRC IGOR 1954 Krasova 10ka 2312 IGOR PIRC
Tancar Marko 1972 Krasova 10ka 2313 Marko Tancar
Velkavrh Manja 1963 Krasova 10ka 2314 Manja Velkavrh
Tomažinčič Rok 1971 Krasova 10ka 2315 Rok Tomazincic
Sterle Uroš 1984 Krasova 10ka 2316 Uros Sterle
Gašperšič Dejan 1977 Krasova 10ka 2317 Dejan Gaspersic
Tavčar Miha 1980 Krasova 10ka 2318 Miha Tavcar
VOGRINEC BORIS 1981 Krasova 10ka 2319 BORIS VOGRINEC
Čuk Branko 1966 Krasova 10ka 2320 Branko Cuk
Hudoklin Jana 1978 Krasova 10ka 2321 Jana Hudoklin
LEBAN RENATA 1974 Krasova 10ka 2322 RENATA LEBAN
Mihovilovič Bojan 1986 Krasova 10ka 2323 Bojan Mihovilovic
MARKELJ JERNEJ 1983 Krasova 10ka 2324 JERNEJ MARKELJ
Borinc Grega 1975 Krasova 10ka 2325 Grega Borinc
Omerzel Danijela 1975 Krasova 10ka 2326 Danijela Omerzel
ŠANTELJ URŠKA 1982 Krasova 10ka 2327 URSKA SANTELJ
Vrščaj Luka 1986 Krasova 10ka 2328 Luka Vrscaj
Križman Irenca 1969 Krasova 10ka 2329 Irenca Krizman
Schein Katja 1992 Krasova 10ka 2330 Katja Schein
Jovanović Goran 1973 Krasova 10ka 2331 Goran Jovanovic
Golič Uroš 1977 Krasova 10ka 2332 Uros Golic
Milavec Helena 1971 Krasova 10ka 2333 Helena Milavec
Hreščak Martin 1990 Krasova 10ka 2334 Martin Hrescak
Winterleitner Barbara 1972 Krasova 10ka 2335 Barbara Winterleitner
ŽAKELJ HELENA 1951 Krasova 10ka 2336 HELENA ZAKELJ
GERJOVIČ MIHAELA 1982 Krasova 10ka 2337 MIHAELA GERJOVIC
Cukjati Petra 1980 Krasova 10ka 2338 Petra Cukjati
Vengar Tatjana 1963 Krasova 10ka 2339 Tatjana Vengar
VIDMAR NATAŠA 1974 Krasova 10ka 2340 NATASA VIDMAR
MATIJEVIĆ ROBERT 1983 Krasova 10ka 2341 ROBERT MATIJEVIC
Dizdarević Emsad 1981 Krasova 10ka 2342 Emsad Dizdarevic
Čič Ana 1993 Krasova 10ka 2343 Ana Cic
Čekada Patrik 1989 Krasova 10ka 2344 Patrik Cekada
Suhadolnik Aleksandra 1975 Krasova 10ka 2345 Aleksandra Suhadolnik
Štirn Mitja 1970 Krasova 10ka 2346 Mitja Stirn
Bogovič Loriana 1995 Krasova 10ka 2347 Loriana Bogovic
Klemenčič Maša 1991 Krasova 10ka 2348 Masa Klemencic
Mazi Kristjan 1977 Krasova 10ka 2349 Kristjan Mazi
Lavrič Polona 1992 Krasova 10ka 2350 Polona Lavric
MUCCI LIVIO 1967 Krasova 10ka 2351 LIVIO MUCCI
Beguš Urša 1997 Krasova 10ka 2352 Ursa Begus
Jenko Boštjan 1982 Krasova 10ka 2353 Bostjan Jenko
Čuk Slavko 1971 Krasova 10ka 2354 Slavko Cuk
Curk Marko 1989 Krasova 10ka 2355 Marko Curk
Sedej Sara 1997 Krasova 10ka 2356 Sara Sedej
Vargek Miro 1968 Krasova 10ka 2357 Miro Vargek
Židanik Lucija 1976 Krasova 10ka 2358 Lucija Zidanik
ELER ROBERTO 1979 Krasova 10ka 2359 ROBERTO ELER
Vidali Rebeka 1994 Krasova 10ka 2360 Rebeka Vidali
Pišlar Simon 1965 Krasova 10ka 2361 Simon Pislar
Stevanović Neda 1965 Krasova 10ka 2362 Neda Stevanovic
Gomezel Nika 1999 Krasova 10ka 2363 Nika Gomezel
Razingar Marko 1952 Krasova 10ka 2364 Marko Razingar
MALEK KUZMIČ SIMON 1990 Krasova 10ka 2365 SIMON MALEK KUZMIC
Fišer Rastko 1960 Krasova 10ka 2366 Rastko Fiser
ČOK ZORKO 1975 Krasova 10ka 2367 ZORKO COK
Šuštar Robi 1977 Krasova 10ka 2368 Robi Sustar
Baumgartner Andreja 1972 Krasova 10ka 2369 Andreja Baumgartner
Panikvar Davorin 1967 Krasova 10ka 2370 Davorin Panikvar
BELAJ SAŠKA 1965 Krasova 10ka 2371 SASKA BELAJ
GALE Robert 1969 Krasova 10ka 2372 Robert GALE
Petavs Tiberij 1973 Krasova 10ka 2373 Tiberij Petavs
Opara Ajda 2004 Krasova 10ka 2374 Ajda Opara
MODIC BRIGITA 1962 Krasova 10ka 2375 BRIGITA MODIC
Butalin Petra 1989 Krasova 10ka 2376 Petra Butalin
Fink Matjaž 1985 Krasova 10ka 2377 Matjaz Fink
Vovk Urška 1970 Krasova 10ka 2378 Urska Vovk
Gulič Nik 1990 Krasova 10ka 2379 Nik Gulic
MAJCEN JURE 1981 Krasova 10ka 2380 JURE MAJCEN
Šifrer Damjan 1975 Krasova 10ka 2381 Damjan Sifrer
PRUNK BORIS 1982 Krasova 10ka 2382 BORIS PRUNK
Hribernik Aljaž 1980 Krasova 10ka 2383 Aljaz Hribernik
LAVRENCIC HELENA 1972 Krasova 10ka 2384 HELENA LAVRENCIC
DEBERNARDI Dejan 1969 Krasova 10ka 2385 Dejan DEBERNARDI
Toni Milica 1950 Krasova 10ka 2386 Milica Toni
Kok Irena 1964 Krasova 10ka 2387 Irena Kok
Ostanek Danijel 1980 Krasova 10ka 2388 Danijel Ostanek
ROZMAN SANDI 1963 Krasova 10ka 2389 SANDI ROZMAN
ZDEŠAR GAŠPER 1977 Krasova 10ka 2390 GASPER ZDESAR
Grabnar Blaž 2002 Krasova 10ka 2391 Blaz Grabnar
Kuzmin Anka 1973 Krasova 10ka 2392 Anka Kuzmin
ČRPIČ MATJAŽ 1979 Krasova 10ka 2393 MATJAZ CRPIC
Vidmar Petra 1984 Krasova 10ka 2394 Petra Vidmar
Skočir Anja 1992 Krasova 10ka 2395 Anja Skocir
Lavrenčič Borut 1981 Krasova 10ka 2396 Borut Lavrencic
ŽAGAR ELVIS 1981 Krasova 10ka 2397 ELVIS ZAGAR
Voglar Grega Ernest 1981 Krasova 10ka 2398 Grega Ernest Voglar
Razboršek Matej 1991 Krasova 10ka 2399 Matej Razborsek
Dolenc Sara 2006 Krasova 10ka 2400 Sara Dolenc
L. NELEC BISERKA 1971 Krasova 10ka 2401 BISERKA L. NELEC
Štumperger Tamara 1987 Krasova 10ka 2402 Tamara Stumperger
Štrucl Dovgan Alenka 1960 Krasova 10ka 2403 Alenka Strucl Dovgan
Erjavec Sandi 1974 Krasova 10ka 2404 Sandi Erjavec
Policarpo Erich 1988 Krasova 10ka 2405 Erich Policarpo
Druškovič Sabina 1984 Krasova 10ka 2406 Sabina Druskovic
Močnik Lara 1990 Krasova 10ka 2407 Lara Mocnik
Hribar Sašo 1972 Krasova 10ka 2408 Saso Hribar
Anzeljc Nadja 1984 Krasova 10ka 2409 Nadja Anzeljc
ŠTEMBERGAR BARBARA 1990 Krasova 10ka 2410 BARBARA STEMBERGAR
Boltežar Mojca 1967 Krasova 10ka 2411 Mojca Boltezar
Ivančič Mirjana 1960 Krasova 10ka 2412 Mirjana Ivancic
Peterlin Marija 1967 Krasova 10ka 2413 Marija Peterlin
odar vesna 1961 Krasova 10ka 2414 vesna odar
OPEKA TINA 1988 Krasova 10ka 2415 TINA OPEKA
JUVAN NEJC 1993 Krasova 10ka 2416 NEJC JUVAN
MALJKOVIĆ DOMINIK 1967 Krasova 10ka 2417 DOMINIK MALJKOVIC
Krč Matjaž 1968 Krasova 10ka 2418 Matjaz Krc
MIKLIČ ŠKUFCA BOGOMIR 1944 Krasova 10ka 2419 BOGOMIR MIKLIC SKUFCA
Gradišnik Špela 1989 Krasova 10ka 2420 Spela Gradisnik
keresteš renata 1967 Krasova 10ka 2421 renata kerestes
LENARČIČ MIRAN 1970 Krasova 10ka 2422 MIRAN LENARCIC
Buh Uroš 1978 Krasova 10ka 2423 Uros Buh
Melink Mateja 1984 Krasova 10ka 2424 Mateja Melink
Robnik Katarina 1996 Krasova 10ka 2425 Katarina Robnik
Pintar Milan 1959 Krasova 10ka 2426 Milan Pintar
KRKOČ MARUŠA 1979 Krasova 10ka 2427 MARUSA KRKOC
Valič Andraž 1979 Krasova 10ka 2428 Andraz Valic
Čibej Marko 1962 Krasova 10ka 2429 Marko Cibej
Strniša Franci 1963 Krasova 10ka 2430 Franci Strnisa
Pagon Anja 1981 Krasova 10ka 2431 Anja Pagon
Strgar Marta 1966 Krasova 10ka 2432 Marta Strgar
Gombač Lara 1982 Krasova 10ka 2433 Lara Gombac
Korenjak Simon 1982 Krasova 10ka 2434 Simon Korenjak
Kuhar Mojca 1994 Krasova 10ka 2435 Mojca Kuhar
Ostanek Petra 1982 Krasova 10ka 2436 Petra Ostanek
Markelj Ana 1958 Krasova 10ka 2437 Ana Markelj
Bajraktari Besim 1982 Krasova 10ka 2438 Besim Bajraktari
KORITNIK BRIGITA 1969 Krasova 10ka 2439 BRIGITA KORITNIK
Kržičnik Mateja 1974 Krasova 10ka 2440 Mateja Krzicnik
TELBAN MATEJ 1970 Krasova 10ka 2441 MATEJ TELBAN
Tomašek Miha 1982 Krasova 10ka 2442 Miha Tomasek
Modic Eva 2002 Krasova 10ka 2443 Eva Modic
Gomboši Borut 1982 Krasova 10ka 2444 Borut Gombosi
Šnajcer Pia 1997 Krasova 10ka 2445 Pia Snajcer
FAJDIGA DEBORA 1984 Krasova 10ka 2446 DEBORA FAJDIGA
TANKO BLAŽ 1976 Krasova 10ka 2447 BLAZ TANKO
Maler Antonina 1973 Krasova 10ka 2448 Antonina Maler
JAKŠE ANJA 1989 Krasova 10ka 2449 ANJA JAKSE
Greiser Gregor 1982 Krasova 10ka 2450 Gregor Greiser
Gorkič Jakob Nal 2004 Krasova 10ka 2451 Jakob Nal Gorkic
SOJER META 1992 Krasova 10ka 2452 META SOJER
Sekne Tanja 1979 Krasova 10ka 2453 Tanja Sekne
ERBUS MIA 1986 Krasova 10ka 2454 MIA ERBUS
BORSTNAR VLADIMIR 1963 Krasova 10ka 2455 VLADIMIR BORSTNAR
Fon Vesna 1973 Krasova 10ka 2456 Vesna Fon
Pavlič Mateja 1984 Krasova 10ka 2457 Mateja Pavlic
Božič Aleksandra 1992 Krasova 10ka 2458 Aleksandra Bozic
Štefe Aleš 1972 Krasova 10ka 2459 Ales Stefe
Starman Boštjan 1980 Krasova 10ka 2460 Bostjan Starman
Pangerc Pahernik Zvonka 1958 Krasova 10ka 2461 Zvonka Pangerc Pahernik
Šuligoj Martina 1966 Krasova 10ka 2462 Martina Suligoj
Naglič Mateja 1961 Krasova 10ka 2463 Mateja Naglic
Avbelj Luka 1991 Krasova 10ka 2464 Luka Avbelj
Kirjakovic Danijel 1979 Krasova 10ka 2465 Danijel Kirjakovic
Emrić Aldijana 1991 Krasova 10ka 2466 Aldijana Emric
Vilhar Urša 1977 Krasova 10ka 2467 Ursa Vilhar
Tomšič Jaka 1990 Krasova 10ka 2468 Jaka Tomsic
SOJČ URŠKA 1987 Krasova 10ka 2469 URSKA SOJC
Kompara Karmen 1991 Krasova 10ka 2470 Karmen Kompara
Vuk Jani 1991 Krasova 10ka 2471 Jani Vuk
STRNIŠA Tanja 1962 Krasova 10ka 2472 Tanja STRNISA
Halas Helena 1978 Krasova 10ka 2473 Helena Halas
Božič Maruša 1989 Krasova 10ka 2474 Marusa Bozic
PURIČ JASMINA 1971 Krasova 10ka 2475 JASMINA PURIC
Kladnik Nik 1998 Krasova 10ka 2476 Nik Kladnik
Dokl Matjaž 1981 Krasova 10ka 2477 Matjaz Dokl
Kalan Marko 1980 Krasova 10ka 2478 Marko Kalan
SOJER EDVARD 1961 Krasova 10ka 2479 EDVARD SOJER
kopač Tevž 2002 Krasova 10ka 2480 Tevz kopac
Jerala Marjeta 1972 Krasova 10ka 2481 Marjeta Jerala
Velušček Metka 1972 Krasova 10ka 2482 Metka Veluscek
Kerma Jana 1975 Krasova 10ka 2483 Jana Kerma
Cerar Simon 1981 Krasova 10ka 2484 Simon Cerar
Sabadin Simona 1977 Krasova 10ka 2485 Simona Sabadin
TRPIN SINDI 1978 Krasova 10ka 2486 SINDI TRPIN
Režek Pija 1979 Krasova 10ka 2487 Pija Rezek
Svetlič Tjaša 1975 Krasova 10ka 2488 Tjasa Svetlic
Margetič Danaja 1989 Krasova 10ka 2489 Danaja Margetic
Krevh Alojz 1981 Krasova 10ka 2490 Alojz Krevh
TABAR TAN 1993 Krasova 10ka 2491 TAN TABAR
Leskovar Janez 1974 Krasova 10ka 2492 Janez Leskovar
Babič Dejan 1980 Krasova 10ka 2493 Dejan Babic
Kastelec Mojca 1986 Krasova 10ka 2494 Mojca Kastelec
Juraga Natalija 1975 Krasova 10ka 2495 Natalija Juraga
PUNCER MOJCA 1972 Krasova 10ka 2496 MOJCA PUNCER
Požek Nejc 2007 Krasova 10ka 2497 Nejc Pozek
TRATNJEK PETRA 1968 Krasova 10ka 2498 PETRA TRATNJEK
Semec Sara 1976 Krasova 10ka 2499 Sara Semec
Šemrov Gašper 1984 Krasova 10ka 2500 Gasper Semrov
GASIOR KSENJA 1982 Krasova 10ka 2501 KSENJA GASIOR
Židan Tatjana 1977 Krasova 10ka 2502 Tatjana Zidan
JEMEC MIHA 1973 Krasova 10ka 2503 MIHA JEMEC
KNEZ Jurij 1963 Krasova 10ka 2504 Jurij KNEZ
Kumše Vilma 1966 Krasova 10ka 2505 Vilma Kumse
Virijant Radovan 1975 Krasova 10ka 2506 Radovan Virijant
Šuligoj Natja 1976 Krasova 10ka 2507 Natja Suligoj
KORADIN DANIJELA 1979 Krasova 10ka 2508 DANIJELA KORADIN
Marovt Tjaša 1993 Krasova 10ka 2509 Tjasa Marovt
Dragar Tadej 1976 Krasova 10ka 2510 Tadej Dragar
Gomezel Petra 1987 Krasova 10ka 2511 Petra Gomezel
Lenarčič Anže 2003 Krasova 10ka 2512 Anze Lenarcic
Sinjur Iztok 1980 Krasova 10ka 2513 Iztok Sinjur
Krajnc Luka 1978 Krasova 10ka 2514 Luka Krajnc
Rednak Mateja 1978 Krasova 10ka 2515 Mateja Rednak
VELJKOVIĆ DRAGANA 1975 Krasova 10ka 2516 DRAGANA VELJKOVIC
Perko Jernej 1988 Krasova 10ka 2517 Jernej Perko
Martinšek Gorazd 1969 Krasova 10ka 2518 Gorazd Martinsek
Oštir Majda 1963 Krasova 10ka 2519 Majda Ostir
TERPIN MILAN 1945 Krasova 10ka 2520 MILAN TERPIN
Kolenc Anita 1968 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 2521 Anita Kolenc
Žakelj Anja 1979 Krasova 10ka 2522 Anja Zakelj
Maler Alexandru 1994 Krasova 10ka 2523 Alexandru Maler
Ožbot Kristjan 1982 Krasova 10ka 2524 Kristjan Ozbot
Židan Tomaž 1970 Krasova 10ka 2525 Tomaz Zidan
Škabar Marko 1973 Krasova 10ka 2526 Marko Skabar
Bajc Lucija 1968 Krasova 10ka 2527 Lucija Bajc
Klančar Nataša 1967 Krasova 10ka 2528 Natasa Klancar
Groznik Sebastjan 1971 Krasova 10ka 2529 Sebastjan Groznik
Simčič Jasmina 1980 Krasova 10ka 2530 Jasmina Simcic
SKAMEN TOMAŽ 1968 Krasova 10ka 2531 TOMAZ SKAMEN
BOLJKA JANEZ 1977 Krasova 10ka 2532 JANEZ BOLJKA
Jakulin Marija 1966 Krasova 10ka 2533 Marija Jakulin
Kržan Matic 1988 Krasova 10ka 2534 Matic Krzan
MUSTAR ANJA 1989 Krasova 10ka 2535 ANJA MUSTAR
DEBERNARDI FILIP 2005 Krasova 10ka 2536 FILIP DEBERNARDI
Bokal Miha 1968 Krasova 10ka 2537 Miha Bokal
Pavlin Suzana 1964 Krasova 10ka 2538 Suzana Pavlin
PENCA JOŽE 1975 Krasova 10ka 2539 JOZE PENCA
Rečnik Maja 1977 Krasova 10ka 2540 Maja Recnik
Škvarč Ervin 1970 Krasova 10ka 2541 Ervin Skvarc
Soršek Janez 1978 Krasova 10ka 2542 Janez Sorsek
IDINA MENDEZ ROSMERY 1972 Krasova 10ka 2543 ROSMERY IDINA MENDEZ
ČAMPELJ HELENA 1973 Krasova 10ka 2544 HELENA CAMPELJ
Hudovornik Vanja 1969 Krasova 10ka 2545 Vanja Hudovornik
Lebar Marko 1978 Krasova 10ka 2546 Marko Lebar
Skuk Nives 1965 Krasova 10ka 2547 Nives Skuk
Barčot Maja 1974 Krasova 10ka 2548 Maja Barcot
Zupančič Maja 1988 Krasova 10ka 2549 Maja Zupancic
Zorec Melita 1975 Krasova 10ka 2550 Melita Zorec
ŠTENKLER SIMONA 1968 Krasova 10ka 2551 SIMONA STENKLER
Klinec Blaž 1994 Krasova 10ka 2552 Blaz Klinec
Peternelj Miro 1953 Krasova 10ka 2553 Miro Peternelj
Ahtik Tina 1975 Krasova 10ka 2554 Tina Ahtik
Kejžar Alenka 1979 Krasova 10ka 2555 Alenka Kejzar
Rojc Rutar Jožica 1984 Krasova 10ka 2556 Jozica Rojc Rutar
Pirc Sandra 1980 Krasova 10ka 2557 Sandra Pirc
Furlan Danijela 1962 Krasova 10ka 2558 Danijela Furlan
Petrović Slavica 1968 Krasova 10ka 2559 Slavica Petrovic
Lipovšek Katarina 1984 Krasova 10ka 2560 Katarina Lipovsek
Akrapovic Matej 1978 Krasova 10ka 2561 Matej Akrapovic
ŠTULAR ALENKA 1980 Krasova 10ka 2562 ALENKA STULAR
Semolič Jarc Maja 1974 Krasova 10ka 2563 Maja Semolic Jarc
Križman Irenca 1969 Krasova 10ka 2564 Irenca Krizman
Gnezda Eva 1994 Krasova 10ka 2565 Eva Gnezda
Zaplotnik Andraž 1982 Krasova 10ka 2566 Andraz Zaplotnik
Bajt Janvit 1985 Krasova 10ka 2567 Janvit Bajt
JUG DEAN 1986 Krasova 10ka 2568 DEAN JUG
Bivic Ajda 1984 Krasova 10ka 2569 Ajda Bivic
Skok Mojca 1969 Krasova 10ka 2570 Mojca Skok
Rupnik Mojca 1959 Krasova 10ka 2571 Mojca Rupnik
OSTROUŠKA DENIS 1979 Krasova 10ka 2572 DENIS OSTROUSKA
STRNIŠA Filip 1991 Krasova 10ka 2573 Filip STRNISA
Bogovič Katja 1994 Krasova 10ka 2574 Katja Bogovic
Plošinjak Matjaž 1968 Krasova 10ka 2575 Matjaz Plosinjak
STARE ROK 1988 Krasova 10ka 2576 ROK STARE
DOLNIČAR BREDA 1967 Krasova 10ka 2577 BREDA DOLNICAR
MARUŠIČ KARLA 1970 Krasova 10ka 2578 KARLA MARUSIC
Koser Tanja 1979 Krasova 10ka 2579 Tanja Koser
Trobevšek Boris 1981 Krasova 10ka 2580 Boris Trobevsek
Ferhatović Edina 1981 Krasova 10ka 2581 Edina Ferhatovic
Andres Bibič Florence 1970 Krasova 10ka 2582 Florence Andres Bibic
Kelhar Marjanca 1968 Krasova 10ka 2583 Marjanca Kelhar
zimšek zlatko 1964 Krasova 10ka 2584 zlatko zimsek
Miđić Emir 1995 Krasova 10ka 2585 Emir Midic
Furlan Danijela 1985 Krasova 10ka 2586 Danijela Furlan
Šober Katja 1989 Krasova 10ka 2587 Katja Sober
Milicic Dusko 1987 Krasova 10ka 2588 Dusko Milicic
ŠANTEJ HERMINA 1973 Krasova 10ka 2589 HERMINA SANTEJ
Jeras Cvetka 1959 Krasova 10ka 2590 Cvetka Jeras
Jenko Bojan 1992 Krasova 10ka 2591 Bojan Jenko
Grilc Snežka 1970 Krasova 10ka 2592 Snezka Grilc
Volkar Matjaž 1974 Krasova 10ka 2593 Matjaz Volkar
Artiček Primož 1988 Krasova 10ka 2594 Primoz Articek
LAINŠČEK BERNARDA 1971 Krasova 10ka 2595 BERNARDA LAINSCEK
Drobnič - Sterle Katarina 1976 Krasova 10ka 2596 Katarina Drobnic - Sterle
Gabršček Nina 1996 Krasova 10ka 2597 Nina Gabrscek
Miletič Dominik 1993 Krasova 10ka 2598 Dominik Miletic
Valenčak Tanja 1968 Krasova 10ka 2599 Tanja Valencak
KAVČIČ GAŠPER 1974 Krasova 10ka 2600 GASPER KAVCIC
FABČIČ MARTINA 1985 Krasova 10ka 2601 MARTINA FABCIC
Kurinčič Jan 1987 Krasova 10ka 2602 Jan Kurincic
OBLAK LEA 1973 Krasova 10ka 2603 LEA OBLAK
Škrbinc Vid 1999 Krasova 10ka 2604 Vid Skrbinc
ŠTEFANIČ TANJA 1988 Krasova 10ka 2605 TANJA STEFANIC
Tomažič Mojca 1967 Krasova 10ka 2606 Mojca Tomazic
Valenčak Mojca 1988 Krasova 10ka 2607 Mojca Valencak
Stubelj Iris 1975 Krasova 10ka 2608 Iris Stubelj
SELLAK ŠPELA HELENA 1992 Krasova 10ka 2609 SPELA HELENA SELLAK
RANT ANDREJA 1977 Krasova 10ka 2610 ANDREJA RANT
TRČEK ALENKA 1977 Krasova 10ka 2611 ALENKA TRCEK
Južina Rudi 1973 Krasova 10ka 2612 Rudi Juzina
Kostanjevec Maja 1980 Krasova 10ka 2613 Maja Kostanjevec
Kozamernik Nina 1996 Krasova 10ka 2614 Nina Kozamernik
Karoli Matjaž 1969 Krasova 10ka 2615 Matjaz Karoli
Brecelj Bor 1997 Krasova 10ka 2616 Bor Brecelj
Strle Silvan 1982 Krasova 10ka 2617 Silvan Strle
Kolmanko Aleksander 1971 Krasova 10ka 2618 Aleksander Kolmanko
Duhani Pjeter 1966 Krasova 10ka 2619 Pjeter Duhani
justin stanislava 1966 Krasova 10ka 2620 stanislava justin
Šega Dolenc Sergeja 1974 Krasova 10ka 2621 Sergeja Sega Dolenc
Ebert Gregor 1979 Krasova 10ka 2622 Gregor Ebert
Kukovec Bogdan 1970 Krasova 10ka 2623 Bogdan Kukovec
HROMC MOJCA 1976 Krasova 10ka 2624 MOJCA HROMC
Mijatović Matej 1977 Krasova 10ka 2625 Matej Mijatovic
Psenicnik Primoz 1973 Krasova 10ka 2626 Primoz Psenicnik
Tavčar Mojca 1967 Krasova 10ka 2627 Mojca Tavcar
Balant Zdenka 1967 Krasova 10ka 2628 Zdenka Balant
prevc jernej 1962 Krasova 10ka 2629 jernej prevc
Kustrin Denis 1971 Krasova 10ka 2630 Denis Kustrin
Dubrovič Ivan 1956 Krasova 10ka 2631 Ivan Dubrovic
Kitak Maja 1975 Krasova 10ka 2632 Maja Kitak
Grahelj Gabrijela 1965 Krasova 10ka 2633 Gabrijela Grahelj
VETERNIK NATAŠA 1977 Krasova 10ka 2634 NATASA VETERNIK
Omejc Luka 1988 Krasova 10ka 2635 Luka Omejc
Meterc Tinkara 2001 Krasova 10ka 2636 Tinkara Meterc
Winterleitner Borut 1972 Krasova 10ka 2637 Borut Winterleitner
Ostrouška Tomaž 1987 Krasova 10ka 2638 Tomaz Ostrouska
Filipovič Danijel 1990 Krasova 10ka 2639 Danijel Filipovic
Špiljak Darinka 2013 Krasova 10ka 2640 Darinka Spiljak
Rot Maja 1973 Krasova 10ka 2641 Maja Rot
BAJC MOJCA 1970 Krasova 10ka 2642 MOJCA BAJC
Makovec Aljaz 1997 Krasova 10ka 2643 Aljaz Makovec
Voršič Nuša 1987 Krasova 10ka 2644 Nusa Vorsic
Ložnar Enej 1981 Krasova 10ka 2645 Enej Loznar
Janežič Aleš 1970 Krasova 10ka 2646 Ales Janezic
Rupnik Prezelj Vanja 1974 Krasova 10ka 2647 Vanja Rupnik Prezelj
JERAJ BLAŽ 1991 Krasova 10ka 2648 BLAZ JERAJ
Rukavina Jernej 1970 Krasova 10ka 2649 Jernej Rukavina
CVETKOVIĆ DRAGAN 1970 Krasova 10ka 2650 DRAGAN CVETKOVIC
Stevanović Angelina 1970 Krasova 10ka 2651 Angelina Stevanovic
Kramperšek Damjana 1972 Krasova 10ka 2652 Damjana Krampersek
Nemec Maša 1988 Krasova 10ka 2653 Masa Nemec
Žagar Tomaž 1983 Krasova 10ka 2654 Tomaz Zagar
Recupero Stefano 1967 Krasova 10ka 2655 Stefano Recupero
Marolt Anže 1980 Krasova 10ka 2656 Anze Marolt
Furman Andrej 1986 Krasova 10ka 2657 Andrej Furman
Juhart Primož 1978 Krasova 10ka 2658 Primoz Juhart
Suljic Jasmin 1965 Krasova 10ka 2659 Jasmin Suljic
Grošelj Ervin 1967 Krasova 10ka 2660 Ervin Groselj
Krelj Zala 1981 Krasova 10ka 2661 Zala Krelj
NAGLIČ ŠTEFKA 1956 Krasova 10ka 2662 STEFKA NAGLIC
Markič Tatjana 1984 Krasova 10ka 2663 Tatjana Markic
Sušnik Tina 1993 Krasova 10ka 2664 Tina Susnik
Logar Adela 1993 Krasova 10ka 2665 Adela Logar
Modec Matjaž 1975 Krasova 10ka 2666 Matjaz Modec
ŠTANGELJ MAJA 1978 Krasova 10ka 2667 MAJA STANGELJ
Bertoncelj Uroš 1975 Krasova 10ka 2668 Uros Bertoncelj
Ilijanić Polonca 1981 Krasova 10ka 2669 Polonca Ilijanic
Kragelj Matjaž 1975 Krasova 10ka 2670 Matjaz Kragelj
Pagon Saša 1978 Krasova 10ka 2671 Sasa Pagon
Dolenc Tone 1971 Krasova 10ka 2672 Tone Dolenc
MUSTAR KATARINA 1981 Krasova 10ka 2673 KATARINA MUSTAR
Veternik Tomaž 1972 Krasova 10ka 2674 Tomaz Veternik
Mežnar Miha 1979 Krasova 10ka 2675 Miha Meznar
Kastelic Maja 1979 Krasova 10ka 2676 Maja Kastelic
andzelevski aleksandar 1977 Krasova 10ka 2677 aleksandar andzelevski
Kolar Kristjan 1995 Krasova 10ka 2678 Kristjan Kolar
Zajc Božidar 1959 Krasova 10ka 2679 Bozidar Zajc
Merhar Diana 1991 Krasova 10ka 2680 Diana Merhar
Kogovšek Borut 1978 Krasova 10ka 2681 Borut Kogovsek
Križman Natasa 1970 Krasova 10ka 2682 Natasa Krizman
Pogačar Peter 1973 Krasova 10ka 2683 Peter Pogacar
Vučina Irena 1967 Krasova 10ka 2684 Irena Vucina
Munih Pia 1994 Krasova 10ka 2685 Pia Munih
SNEDIC JANEZ 1968 Krasova 10ka 2686 JANEZ SNEDIC
Vilman Alain 1993 Krasova 10ka 2687 Alain Vilman
Štremfelj David 1992 Krasova 10ka 2688 David Stremfelj
Manojlov Aleksej 1973 Krasova 10ka 2689 Aleksej Manojlov
Prezelj Martinšek Maruša 1972 Krasova 10ka 2690 Marusa Prezelj Martinsek
MATTIETO LAURA 1985 Krasova 10ka 2691 LAURA MATTIETO
Bučan Mario 1962 Krasova 10ka 2692 Mario Bucan
Glavina Paolo 1971 Krasova 10ka 2693 Paolo Glavina
Peterman Renata 1973 Krasova 10ka 2694 Renata Peterman
Kopač Marko 1968 Krasova 10ka 2695 Marko Kopac
Geiser Boštjan 1978 Krasova 10ka 2696 Bostjan Geiser
Klokočovnik Sonja 1966 Krasova 10ka 2697 Sonja Klokocovnik
Logar Janko 1965 Krasova 10ka 2698 Janko Logar
Pečkaj Urška 1989 Krasova 10ka 2699 Urska Peckaj
RAVNIKAR STANKA 1968 Krasova 10ka 2700 STANKA RAVNIKAR
Škrinjar Žiga 2000 Krasova 10ka 2701 Ziga Skrinjar
JELEN DOMINIK 1988 Krasova 10ka 2702 DOMINIK JELEN
BABIČ PATRIZIA 1971 Krasova 10ka 2703 PATRIZIA BABIC
Potočnik Martina 1975 Krasova 10ka 2704 Martina Potocnik
Žiberna Matija 1982 Krasova 10ka 2705 Matija Ziberna
Petelin Anja 1995 Krasova 10ka 2706 Anja Petelin
Bužinel Marko 1979 Krasova 10ka 2707 Marko Buzinel
BAVČAR ROK 1978 Krasova 10ka 2708 ROK BAVCAR
Ulbl Mladen 1976 Krasova 10ka 2709 Mladen Ulbl
Dražetič Ivan 1963 Krasova 10ka 2710 Ivan Drazetic
Komurka Klemen 1976 Krasova 10ka 2711 Klemen Komurka
Sodin Rok 1976 Krasova 10ka 2712 Rok Sodin
Šuštaršič Nada 1955 Krasova 10ka 2713 Nada Sustarsic
Novak Alen 1989 Krasova 10ka 2714 Alen Novak
STOPINŠEK GOLČMAN SAŠA 1972 Krasova 10ka 2715 SASA STOPINSEK GOLCMAN
Cek Tadej 1978 Krasova 10ka 2716 Tadej Cek
Nemec Zlatolas Lili 1984 Krasova 10ka 2717 Lili Nemec Zlatolas
FIDERŠEK BRAČIČ VANEJA 1983 Krasova 10ka 2718 VANEJA FIDERSEK BRACIC
Hreščak Saša 1982 Krasova 10ka 2719 Sasa Hrescak
KRAMPERŠEK MARKO 1968 Krasova 10ka 2720 MARKO KRAMPERSEK
Krajnc Uros 1975 Krasova 10ka 2721 Uros Krajnc
Herlec Jure 1988 Krasova 10ka 2722 Jure Herlec
Kalan Špela 1989 Krasova 10ka 2723 Spela Kalan
jan jure 1980 Krasova 10ka 2724 jure jan
Volk Martin 1991 Krasova 10ka 2725 Martin Volk
VUK EDVARD 1971 Krasova 10ka 2726 EDVARD VUK
Kodelja Sonja 1958 Krasova 10ka 2727 Sonja Kodelja
Mis Gašper 1969 Krasova 10ka 2728 Gasper Mis
Erznožnik Kristina 1987 Krasova 10ka 2729 Kristina Erznoznik
Vampelj Adrijana 1975 Krasova 10ka 2730 Adrijana Vampelj
Merela Bojan 1980 Krasova 10ka 2731 Bojan Merela
Trstenjak Sara 1996 Krasova 10ka 2732 Sara Trstenjak
Čuk Nataša 1968 Krasova 10ka 2733 Natasa Cuk
Rogelja Tomaž 1992 Krasova 10ka 2734 Tomaz Rogelja
ŠAFARIČ KLARA 1979 Krasova 10ka 2735 KLARA SAFARIC
Selimovič Jasmin 1985 Krasova 10ka 2736 Jasmin Selimovic
Škerk Nataša 1962 Krasova 10ka 2737 Natasa Skerk
SLOVŠA SERGEJA 1984 Krasova 10ka 2738 SERGEJA SLOVSA
VOGRINEC METKA 1964 Krasova 10ka 2739 METKA VOGRINEC
GRUDEN SONJA 1973 Krasova 10ka 2740 SONJA GRUDEN
Pučko Elvis 1992 Krasova 10ka 2741 Elvis Pucko
Bizjak Mojca 1973 Krasova 10ka 2742 Mojca Bizjak
Gregl Zdravko 1968 Krasova 10ka 2743 Zdravko Gregl
Mušič Melita 1969 Krasova 10ka 2745 Melita Music
KAMENŠEK LIDIJA 1970 Krasova 10ka 2746 LIDIJA KAMENSEK
Fras Denis 1984 Krasova 10ka 2747 Denis Fras
Lipovšek Tomaž 1981 Krasova 10ka 2748 Tomaz Lipovsek
Božinova Simona 2004 Krasova 10ka 2749 Simona Bozinova
BLATNIK EVA 1957 Krasova 10ka 2750 EVA BLATNIK
ŠUBIC JERNEJA 1993 Krasova 10ka 2751 JERNEJA SUBIC
Žnidaršič Maja 1985 Krasova 10ka 2752 Maja Znidarsic
Jerala Filip 2004 Krasova 10ka 2753 Filip Jerala
Šuštar Uroš 1975 Krasova 10ka 2754 Uros Sustar
Trbanc Rok 1986 Krasova 10ka 2755 Rok Trbanc
Kopše Zorko Klara 1988 Krasova 10ka 2756 Klara Kopse Zorko
ANDREJC VESNA 1981 Krasova 10ka 2757 VESNA ANDREJC
ROZMAN DAVID 1999 Krasova 10ka 2758 DAVID ROZMAN
HRIBOVŠEK LUKA 1973 Krasova 10ka 2759 LUKA HRIBOVSEK
Maležič Darja 1986 Krasova 10ka 2760 Darja Malezic
Bratun igor 1952 Krasova 10ka 2761 igor Bratun
kočevar mila 1948 Krasova 10ka 2762 mila kocevar
Tercelj Rok 1986 Krasova 10ka 2763 Rok Tercelj
Kaloh Dunja 1976 Krasova 10ka 2764 Dunja Kaloh
HABJAN ANTON 1972 Krasova 10ka 2765 ANTON HABJAN
Häuschen Martina 1962 Krasova 10ka 2766 Martina Hauschen
BOŽNAR ALIČ ELIZABETA 1967 Krasova 10ka 2767 ELIZABETA BOZNAR ALIC
PEKLENK ANICA 1967 Krasova 10ka 2768 ANICA PEKLENK
Grilc Mojca 1962 Krasova 10ka 2769 Mojca Grilc
LUNKA MOJCA 1959 Krasova 10ka 2770 MOJCA LUNKA
ŽIGON KLAUT DOLORES 1974 Krasova 10ka 2771 DOLORES ZIGON KLAUT
Slapnik Matej 1986 Krasova 10ka 2772 Matej Slapnik
Ukmar Urška 1980 Krasova 10ka 2773 Urska Ukmar
RENER VESNA 1975 Krasova 10ka 2774 VESNA RENER
Skok Borut 1971 Krasova 10ka 2775 Borut Skok
Drašler Nataša 1973 Krasova 10ka 2776 Natasa Drasler
Ošlaj Irena 1981 Krasova 10ka 2777 Irena Oslaj
Pajenk Marjanca 1950 Krasova 10ka 2778 Marjanca Pajenk
Rauch Robert 1969 Krasova 10ka 2779 Robert Rauch
Šober Katja 1989 Krasova 10ka 2780 Katja Sober
HRIBAR ANDREJ 1978 Krasova 10ka 2781 ANDREJ HRIBAR
KOVAČIČ JANKO 1963 Krasova 10ka 2782 JANKO KOVACIC
Trček Jure 1993 Krasova 10ka 2783 Jure Trcek
Rodica Stojan 1965 Krasova 10ka 2784 Stojan Rodica
Mur Roman 1964 Krasova 10ka 2785 Roman Mur
Verbič Matic 1989 Krasova 10ka 2786 Matic Verbic
Klanjšček Gašper 2005 Krasova 10ka 2787 Gasper Klanjscek
WASCHL LUZNAR ALENKA 1972 Krasova 10ka 2788 ALENKA WASCHL LUZNAR
Vižintin Danuša 1995 Krasova 10ka 2789 Danusa Vizintin
Petrič Anže 1988 Krasova 10ka 2790 Anze Petric
Klampfer Matej 1980 Krasova 10ka 2791 Matej Klampfer
MALBAŠIČ MIRA 1957 Krasova 10ka 2792 MIRA MALBASIC
MALOVRH PATRIK 1996 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 2793 PATRIK MALOVRH
Babnik Irena 1976 Krasova 10ka 2794 Irena Babnik
Mramor Marjan 1963 Krasova 10ka 2795 Marjan Mramor
Malenšek Katarina 1979 Krasova 10ka 2796 Katarina Malensek
MODEC NATAŠA 1977 Krasova 10ka 2797 NATASA MODEC
JULARIC MARIJAN 1963 Krasova 10ka 2798 MARIJAN JULARIC
KLEPEC MAJA 1986 Krasova 10ka 2799 MAJA KLEPEC
Rahne Dušan 1954 Krasova 10ka 2800 Dusan Rahne
Demšar Goran 1975 Krasova 10ka 2801 Goran Demsar
Braunsberger Karolina 1981 Krasova 10ka 2802 Karolina Braunsberger
Malc Aljaž 1990 Krasova 10ka 2803 Aljaz Malc
Nemec Matjaž 1980 Krasova 10ka 2804 Matjaz Nemec
Gregorčič Peter 1973 Krasova 10ka 2805 Peter Gregorcic
FORTUNA ALENKA 1961 Krasova 10ka 2806 ALENKA FORTUNA
De Lorenzo Alessandro 1970 Krasova 10ka 2807 Alessandro De Lorenzo
LETNAR GREGA 1986 Krasova 10ka 2808 GREGA LETNAR
Zupančič Marjan 1957 Krasova 10ka 2809 Marjan Zupancic
KODRIČ PRIMOŽ 1977 Krasova 10ka 2810 PRIMOZ KODRIC
Šuligoj Simona 1971 Krasova 10ka 2811 Simona Suligoj
Kostanjevec Darja 1971 Krasova 10ka 2812 Darja Kostanjevec
Novak Sašo 1979 Krasova 10ka 2813 Saso Novak
P.Dragar Aljoša 1977 Krasova 10ka 2814 Aljosa P.Dragar
Stojanov Veso 1959 Krasova 10ka 2815 Veso Stojanov
Šuligoj gorazd 1973 Krasova 10ka 2816 gorazd Suligoj
Legradic Lenka 1976 Krasova 10ka 2817 Lenka Legradic
Lenart Luka 1970 Krasova 10ka 2818 Luka Lenart
SVETINA TERČON MAGDALENA 1968 Krasova 10ka 2819 MAGDALENA SVETINA TERCON
LAH MATEJA 1969 Krasova 10ka 2820 MATEJA LAH
Gostinčar Katarina 1983 Krasova 10ka 2821 Katarina Gostincar
FELLUGA ANDREJ 1972 Krasova 10ka 2822 ANDREJ FELLUGA
sobočan Admir 1986 Krasova 10ka 2823 Admir sobocan
Stamenov Tanja 1975 Krasova 10ka 2824 Tanja Stamenov
Erznoznik Jure 1958 Krasova 10ka 2825 Jure Erznoznik
banic jure 1981 Krasova 10ka 2826 jure banic
Vovk Peter 1985 Krasova 10ka 2827 Peter Vovk
Cvelbar Urška 1976 Krasova 10ka 2828 Urska Cvelbar
Finkšt Anja 1990 Krasova 10ka 2829 Anja Finkst
Žnidaršič Barbara 1984 Krasova 10ka 2830 Barbara Znidarsic
RAVNIKAR DAVID 2002 Krasova 10ka 2831 DAVID RAVNIKAR
STRNIŠA Toni 1959 Krasova 10ka 2832 Toni STRNISA
Schauer Romana 1966 Krasova 10ka 2833 Romana Schauer
Dolenc Primož 1980 Krasova 10ka 2834 Primoz Dolenc
KOS DAMIR 1983 Krasova 10ka 2835 DAMIR KOS
LUKAN BOŠTJAN 1988 Krasova 10ka 2836 BOSTJAN LUKAN
Hodnik Maxinne 1992 Krasova 10ka 2837 Maxinne Hodnik
Pristavec Anja 1993 Krasova 10ka 2838 Anja Pristavec
Smodiš Andreja 1984 Krasova 10ka 2839 Andreja Smodis
Zatler Vinko 1961 Krasova 10ka 2840 Vinko Zatler
Iglič Andreja 1980 Krasova 10ka 2841 Andreja Iglic
Pavlič Darja 1963 Krasova 10ka 2842 Darja Pavlic
Benčina Boštjan 1988 Krasova 10ka 2843 Bostjan Bencina
Benkovič Rožman Maja 1984 Krasova 10ka 2844 Maja Benkovic Rozman
Pogorilič Robert 1995 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 2845 Robert Pogorilic
Klokočovnik Marko 1966 Krasova 10ka 2846 Marko Klokocovnik
Slabe Cigale Stana 1970 Krasova 10ka 2847 Stana Slabe Cigale
Gostenčnik Maja 1991 Krasova 10ka 2848 Maja Gostencnik
Vetršek Lovro 1993 Krasova 10ka 2849 Lovro Vetrsek
Redžić Medina 1991 Krasova 10ka 2850 Medina Redzic
JURJEVČIČ MARJAN 1950 Krasova 10ka 2851 MARJAN JURJEVCIC
Barle Maša 1995 Krasova 10ka 2852 Masa Barle
Likar Koselj Natalija 1976 Krasova 10ka 2853 Natalija Likar Koselj
Šolinc Andrej 1979 Krasova 10ka 2854 Andrej Solinc
Vidmar Armin 1991 Krasova 10ka 2855 Armin Vidmar
ŠČERNJAVIČ DRAGO 1947 Krasova 10ka 2856 DRAGO SCERNJAVIC
Junkar Jasna 1975 Krasova 10ka 2857 Jasna Junkar
Pahor Vasja 1975 Krasova 10ka 2858 Vasja Pahor
Požek Jasna 1968 Krasova 10ka 2859 Jasna Pozek
Kobe Maja 1989 Krasova 10ka 2860 Maja Kobe
Lakner Matija 2006 Krasova 10ka 2861 Matija Lakner
Sehur Simona 1994 Krasova 10ka 2862 Simona Sehur
Fikfak Rasto 1959 Krasova 10ka 2863 Rasto Fikfak
ŠTAJDUHAR MAJA 1979 Krasova 10ka 2864 MAJA STAJDUHAR
VEGAN ŠTEFKA 1961 Krasova 10ka 2865 STEFKA VEGAN
Vitez Costantini Petra 1981 Krasova 10ka 2866 Petra Vitez Costantini
Tavčar Gaja 1996 Krasova 10ka 2867 Gaja Tavcar
FRIŠKOVEC ŠPELA 1987 Krasova 10ka 2868 SPELA FRISKOVEC
ZAJC KLEMEN 1992 Krasova 10ka 2869 KLEMEN ZAJC
Adamič Turk Mojca 1963 Krasova 10ka 2870 Mojca Adamic Turk
KLOBAS Milojka 1959 Krasova 10ka 2871 Milojka KLOBAS
Habjan Dragica 1959 Krasova 10ka 2872 Dragica Habjan
Meglen Jerneja 1970 Krasova 10ka 2873 Jerneja Meglen
Jakac Gašper 2002 Krasova 10ka 2874 Gasper Jakac
CELAR MATJAŽ 1992 Krasova 10ka 2875 MATJAZ CELAR
Strle Petra 1984 Krasova 10ka 2876 Petra Strle
Lukeš Jasmina 1968 Krasova 10ka 2877 Jasmina Lukes
Nahtigal Janez 1979 Krasova 10ka 2878 Janez Nahtigal
PAHERNIK SANJA 1983 Krasova 10ka 2879 SANJA PAHERNIK
Kovačič Jurij 1990 Krasova 10ka 2880 Jurij Kovacic
Bogovič Anja 1995 Krasova 10ka 2881 Anja Bogovic
Rangus Gašper 2002 Krasova 10ka 2882 Gasper Rangus
Sirše Nejc 1990 Krasova 10ka 2883 Nejc Sirse
Ilenič Urša 1995 Krasova 10ka 2884 Ursa Ilenic
KEMPERLE DOMEN 1981 Krasova 10ka 2885 DOMEN KEMPERLE
LEBAN KATJA 1991 Krasova 10ka 2886 KATJA LEBAN
JERAM NATAŠA 1976 Krasova 10ka 2887 NATASA JERAM
SEVER EMA 1991 Krasova 10ka 2888 EMA SEVER
Vidrajz Boštjan 1975 Krasova 10ka 2889 Bostjan Vidrajz
Žakelj Bogdan 1982 Krasova 10ka 2890 Bogdan Zakelj
SEVER GREGA 1969 Krasova 10ka 2891 GREGA SEVER
Jerala Borut 1972 Krasova 10ka 2892 Borut Jerala
Murovec Jernej 1980 Krasova 10ka 2893 Jernej Murovec
Jakupović Sara 1991 Krasova 10ka 2894 Sara Jakupovic
Sedej Darko 1956 Krasova 10ka 2895 Darko Sedej
DROBNIČ SONJA 1970 Krasova 10ka 2896 SONJA DROBNIC
Strmečki Mihaela 1992 Krasova 10ka 2897 Mihaela Strmecki
Logar Polona 1967 Krasova 10ka 2898 Polona Logar
Korošec Tina 1995 Krasova 10ka 2899 Tina Korosec
Rogelja Božo 1956 Krasova 10ka 2900 Bozo Rogelja
KREŽE NIKA 1982 Krasova 10ka 2901 NIKA KREZE
Oblak Bojan 1984 Krasova 10ka 2902 Bojan Oblak
Ljoljic Mira 1975 Krasova 10ka 2903 Mira Ljoljic
Sevčnikar Neža 1983 Krasova 10ka 2904 Neza Sevcnikar
Mohorič Jan 1995 Krasova 10ka 2905 Jan Mohoric
Govekar Jan 2003 Krasova 10ka 2906 Jan Govekar
Šoster Urban 1989 Krasova 10ka 2907 Urban Soster
Drgan Robert 1965 Krasova 10ka 2908 Robert Drgan
Kalčič Špela 1994 Krasova 10ka 2909 Spela Kalcic
Robnik Urša 1974 Krasova 10ka 2910 Ursa Robnik
Rozman Nina 1975 Krasova 10ka 2911 Nina Rozman
muhič jernej 1969 Krasova 10ka 2912 jernej muhic
RUNTAS JELKA 1970 Krasova 10ka 2913 JELKA RUNTAS
Okorn Franci 1991 Krasova 10ka 2914 Franci Okorn
Lulik Matic 1997 Krasova 10ka 2915 Matic Lulik
Kogovšek Tine 1998 Krasova 10ka 2916 Tine Kogovsek
ZAJEC ANICA 1967 Krasova 10ka 2917 ANICA ZAJEC
SELIŠKAR BOŠTJAN 1971 Krasova 10ka 2918 BOSTJAN SELISKAR
KOMPARA KARMEN 1974 Krasova 10ka 2919 KARMEN KOMPARA
Maksimovič Goran 1986 Krasova 10ka 2920 Goran Maksimovic
Kramar Minka 1964 Krasova 10ka 2921 Minka Kramar
Tomažič Iztok 1971 Krasova 10ka 2922 Iztok Tomazic
Šuštar Uroš 1987 Krasova 10ka 2923 Uros Sustar
BERNIK Ekaterina 1986 Krasova 10ka 2924 Ekaterina BERNIK
JARC RUT 1961 Krasova 10ka 2925 RUT JARC
LEBAN UROŠ 1978 Krasova 10ka 2926 UROS LEBAN
GRAJŽL TATJANA 1968 Krasova 10ka 2927 TATJANA GRAJZL
SIVEC MARTIN 1968 Krasova 10ka 2928 MARTIN SIVEC
Debevc Tomaž 1976 Krasova 10ka 2929 Tomaz Debevc
Kuridža Maja 1990 Krasova 10ka 2930 Maja Kuridza
Šplajt Robert 1968 Krasova 10ka 2931 Robert Splajt
Kurinčič Bojan 1959 Krasova 10ka 2932 Bojan Kurincic
FIDEL KRISTINA 1980 Krasova 10ka 2933 KRISTINA FIDEL
Slovša Filip 1986 Krasova 10ka 2934 Filip Slovsa
Zabukovec Marko 1975 Krasova 10ka 2935 Marko Zabukovec
Markovič Simona 1991 Krasova 10ka 2936 Simona Markovic
Ivic Sanja 1988 Krasova 10ka 2937 Sanja Ivic
Jerina Rep Ivan 2004 Krasova 10ka 2938 Ivan Jerina Rep
PETKOVŠEK MARKO 1970 Krasova 10ka 2939 MARKO PETKOVSEK
Makovec Aljosa 1966 Krasova 10ka 2940 Aljosa Makovec
Lunar Mateja 1980 Krasova 10ka 2941 Mateja Lunar
Grošelj Uroš 1966 Krasova 10ka 2942 Uros Groselj
Oblak Ales 1979 Krasova 10ka 2943 Ales Oblak
Šmid Vili 1964 Krasova 10ka 2944 Vili Smid
Selman Šefik 1976 Krasova 10ka 2945 Sefik Selman
Delakorda Matej 1977 Krasova 10ka 2946 Matej Delakorda
Luzar Matej 1993 Krasova 10ka 2947 Matej Luzar
Vettorazzi Maša 1984 Krasova 10ka 2948 Masa Vettorazzi
Fabijan Tatjana 1965 Krasova 10ka 2949 Tatjana Fabijan
DEČMAN TONE 1953 Krasova 10ka 2950 TONE DECMAN
SELAK TATJANA 1977 Krasova 10ka 2951 TATJANA SELAK
Gantar Krištof 1994 Krasova 10ka 2952 Kristof Gantar
Furlan Hana 1982 Krasova 10ka 2953 Hana Furlan
Sedmak Romana 1977 Krasova 10ka 2954 Romana Sedmak
Seražin Katja 1987 Krasova 10ka 2955 Katja Serazin
JAKOMIN DARJA 1973 Krasova 10ka 2956 DARJA JAKOMIN
dobrinja lorela 1968 Krasova 10ka 2957 lorela dobrinja
KOREN ANITA 1970 Krasova 10ka 2958 ANITA KOREN
Istenič Karmen 1972 Krasova 10ka 2959 Karmen Istenic
MEDVED KSENJA 1972 Krasova 10ka 2960 KSENJA MEDVED
ZAPLOTNIK NINA 1984 Krasova 10ka 2961 NINA ZAPLOTNIK
Ponikvar Katja 1996 Krasova 10ka 2962 Katja Ponikvar
Bavdek Simona 1966 Krasova 10ka 2963 Simona Bavdek
Rutar Peter 1982 Krasova 10ka 2964 Peter Rutar
Ferlan Luka 1978 Krasova 10ka 2965 Luka Ferlan
Mitić Aleksandra 1979 Krasova 10ka 2966 Aleksandra Mitic
FAKIN ROK 1993 Krasova 10ka 2967 ROK FAKIN
Borštnar Tadej 1985 Krasova 10ka 2968 Tadej Borstnar
Kralj Denis 1985 Krasova 10ka 2969 Denis Kralj
Likar Maša 1991 Krasova 10ka 2970 Masa Likar
LJUBENKO ANDREJ 1985 Krasova 10ka 2971 ANDREJ LJUBENKO
Šolinc Neža 1980 Krasova 10ka 2972 Neza Solinc
Hribar Anton 1983 Krasova 10ka 2973 Anton Hribar
Verčič Nejc 1999 Krasova 10ka 2974 Nejc Vercic
Virant Petra 1991 Krasova 10ka 2975 Petra Virant
Bojc Tomaz 1970 Krasova 10ka 2976 Tomaz Bojc
Šajn Maja 1977 Krasova 10ka 2977 Maja Sajn
Vlah Igor 1982 Krasova 10ka 2978 Igor Vlah
Batistič Simon 1966 Krasova 10ka 2979 Simon Batistic
Gombač Marko 1982 Krasova 10ka 2980 Marko Gombac
Pečnik Nina 2003 Krasova 10ka 2981 Nina Pecnik
Bogovčič Luka 1975 Krasova 10ka 2982 Luka Bogovcic
Proj Elizabeta 1964 Krasova 10ka 2983 Elizabeta Proj
HRIBAR VANJA 1976 Krasova 10ka 2984 VANJA HRIBAR
TERAŽ ALENKA 1965 Krasova 10ka 2985 ALENKA TERAZ
Jamnik Nika 1991 Krasova 10ka 2986 Nika Jamnik
Murovec Nikolina 1988 Krasova 10ka 2987 Nikolina Murovec
Ferencak Mihael 1976 Krasova 10ka 2988 Mihael Ferencak
Ranfl Roškar Jožica 1962 Krasova 10ka 2989 Jozica Ranfl Roskar
Kofler Ema 1994 Krasova 10ka 2990 Ema Kofler
Adamič Damjana 1977 Krasova 10ka 2991 Damjana Adamic
Jamnik Irena 1989 Krasova 10ka 2992 Irena Jamnik
GAČNIK IRENA 1964 Krasova 10ka 2993 IRENA GACNIK
Legan Klavdija 1978 Krasova 10ka 2994 Klavdija Legan
Rudolf Monika 1989 Krasova 10ka 2995 Monika Rudolf
Setinc Andreja 1983 Krasova 10ka 2996 Andreja Setinc
Klep Denis 1988 Krasova 10ka 2997 Denis Klep
Legradic Vid 1985 Krasova 10ka 2998 Vid Legradic
DRUŠKOVIČ TADEJ 1989 Krasova 10ka 2999 TADEJ DRUSKOVIC
Semolič Dušan 1947 Krasova 10ka 3000 Dusan Semolic
BUCAJ DANAJA 1982 Krasova 10ka 3001 DANAJA BUCAJ
Komac Cvetka 1975 Krasova 10ka 3002 Cvetka Komac
LANGERHOLC TJAŠA 1988 Krasova 10ka 3003 TJASA LANGERHOLC
Stepančič Krištof 2003 Krasova 10ka 3004 Kristof Stepancic
petrič srsen petra 1972 Krasova 10ka 3005 petra petric srsen
AHAČIČ DOMINIKA 1991 Krasova 10ka 3006 DOMINIKA AHACIC
Cilenšek Jana 1959 Krasova 10ka 3007 Jana Cilensek
Štampar Aljoša 1971 Krasova 10ka 3008 Aljosa Stampar
DOBNIKAR MILAN 1966 Krasova 10ka 3009 MILAN DOBNIKAR
Šmid Janja 1977 Krasova 10ka 3010 Janja Smid
Bačani Damijan 1973 Krasova 10ka 3011 Damijan Bacani
Gorjanc Robert 1966 Krasova 10ka 3012 Robert Gorjanc
Ortar Sergej 1968 Krasova 10ka 3013 Sergej Ortar
Koser Sašo 1972 Krasova 10ka 3014 Saso Koser
Turčin Marko 1976 Krasova 10ka 3015 Marko Turcin
KAVALIČ DAVOR 1969 Krasova 10ka 3016 DAVOR KAVALIC
Cigale Jože 1970 Krasova 10ka 3017 Joze Cigale
Žagar Lucija 1985 Krasova 10ka 3018 Lucija Zagar
Malavašič Irena 1975 Krasova 10ka 3019 Irena Malavasic
KUNEJ PETER 1970 Krasova 10ka 3020 PETER KUNEJ
Rakanović Amela 1988 Krasova 10ka 3021 Amela Rakanovic
Seliškar Ana 1985 Krasova 10ka 3022 Ana Seliskar
Gombač Blaž 1993 Krasova 10ka 3023 Blaz Gombac
Jašarevič Jahja 2005 Krasova 10ka 3024 Jahja Jasarevic
Rant Mateja 1976 Krasova 10ka 3025 Mateja Rant
KLEPEC NATAŠA 1963 Krasova 10ka 3026 NATASA KLEPEC
Stojnšek Romana 1988 Krasova 10ka 3027 Romana Stojnsek
Kumar Špela 2011 Krasova 10ka 3028 Spela Kumar
Koselj Uroš 1972 Krasova 10ka 3029 Uros Koselj
Taljat Šulin Nežka 1975 Krasova 10ka 3030 Nezka Taljat Sulin
Kosmač Majda 1960 Krasova 10ka 3031 Majda Kosmac
Planinc Maša 1991 Krasova 10ka 3032 Masa Planinc
Virc Anja 1990 Krasova 10ka 3033 Anja Virc
KOPAČ NATAŠA 1969 Krasova 10ka 3034 NATASA KOPAC
Oštir Mihaela 1970 Krasova 10ka 3035 Mihaela Ostir
KNEZ Klemen 1999 Krasova 10ka 3036 Klemen KNEZ
Korenč Maja 1982 Krasova 10ka 3037 Maja Korenc
PERGAR BOJAN 1962 Krasova 10ka 3038 BOJAN PERGAR
Eržen Sebastjan 1974 Krasova 10ka 3039 Sebastjan Erzen
kovačič frane 1969 Krasova 10ka 3040 frane kovacic
Govekar Emil 1976 Krasova 10ka 3041 Emil Govekar
Pirc Damjan 1980 Krasova 10ka 3042 Damjan Pirc
Slobodnik Jan 1990 Krasova 10ka 3043 Jan Slobodnik
Srečnik Metka 1962 Krasova 10ka 3044 Metka Srecnik
Cilenšek Viki 1958 Krasova 10ka 3045 Viki Cilensek
KASTELIC PETER 1983 Krasova 10ka 3046 PETER KASTELIC
PEC SILVO 1984 Krasova 10ka 3047 SILVO PEC
Weiss Gregor 1985 Krasova 10ka 3048 Gregor Weiss
CVENKEL ANŽE 1991 Krasova 10ka 3049 ANZE CVENKEL
Grad Alenka 1959 Krasova 10ka 3050 Alenka Grad
Joksimović Zoran 1984 Krasova 10ka 3051 Zoran Joksimovic
Golf Nataša 1986 Krasova 10ka 3052 Natasa Golf
HRIBERNIK EDVARD 1974 Krasova 10ka 3053 EDVARD HRIBERNIK
LUKEŠ HELENA 1970 Krasova 10ka 3054 HELENA LUKES
VRBANČIČ MOJCA 1974 Krasova 10ka 3055 MOJCA VRBANCIC
Radelja Ljubo 1961 Krasova 10ka 3056 Ljubo Radelja
Pirc Katia 1968 Krasova 10ka 3057 Katia Pirc
Duraković Sandra 1977 Krasova 10ka 3058 Sandra Durakovic
Kiralj Tea 1983 Krasova 10ka 3059 Tea Kiralj
Milavec Tina 1979 Krasova 10ka 3060 Tina Milavec
PENKO ZDRAVKA 1973 Krasova 10ka 3061 ZDRAVKA PENKO
Klančar Simona 1971 Krasova 10ka 3062 Simona Klancar
Draganič Martina 1980 Krasova 10ka 3063 Martina Draganic
POZNIČ TOMAŽ 1972 Krasova 10ka 3064 TOMAZ POZNIC
Čebohin Krt Matej 1975 Krasova 10ka 3065 Matej Cebohin Krt
Zupančič Damjana 1967 Krasova 10ka 3066 Damjana Zupancic
ZAJEC ROK 1986 Krasova 10ka 3067 ROK ZAJEC
Žetko Janej 1991 Krasova 10ka 3068 Janej Zetko
Jerina Peter 1977 Krasova 10ka 3069 Peter Jerina
LENARČIČ ŠPELA 1986 Krasova 10ka 3070 SPELA LENARCIC
Barle Rok 1991 Krasova 10ka 3071 Rok Barle
BENEDIČIČ UROŠ 1994 Krasova 10ka 3072 UROS BENEDICIC
Matičič Boris 1995 Krasova 10ka 3073 Boris Maticic
JERŠIN TONI 1983 Krasova 10ka 3074 TONI JERSIN
BORSTNAR RAFAELA 1963 Krasova 10ka 3075 RAFAELA BORSTNAR
Modic Martin 1977 Krasova 10ka 3076 Martin Modic
burja miran 1973 Krasova 10ka 3077 miran burja
Stramšak Tomaž 1970 Krasova 10ka 3078 Tomaz Stramsak
Žmavčič Aleš 1985 Krasova 10ka 3079 Ales Zmavcic
Kalčič Blanka 1976 Krasova 10ka 3080 Blanka Kalcic
Peroša Egon 1972 Krasova 10ka 3081 Egon Perosa
Tramte Suzana 1972 Krasova 10ka 3082 Suzana Tramte
Burgar Irena 1969 Krasova 10ka 3083 Irena Burgar
Rozman Uroš 1985 Krasova 10ka 3084 Uros Rozman
Privšek Nikita 1993 Krasova 10ka 3085 Nikita Privsek
Kutin Metod 1971 Krasova 10ka 3086 Metod Kutin
Ojsteršek Klementina 1993 Krasova 10ka 3087 Klementina Ojstersek
Vrbanc Žiga 1988 Krasova 10ka 3088 Ziga Vrbanc
Sušinski Kristjan 1971 Krasova 10ka 3089 Kristjan Susinski
Kavs Miran 1957 Krasova 10ka 3090 Miran Kavs
ŽMAVC ANICA 1978 Krasova 10ka 3091 ANICA ZMAVC
Kelhar Tim 1997 Krasova 10ka 3092 Tim Kelhar
Tehovnik Barbara 1985 Krasova 10ka 3093 Barbara Tehovnik
Kumar Saša 1977 Krasova 10ka 3094 Sasa Kumar
REBOLJ SANDRA 1974 Krasova 10ka 3095 SANDRA REBOLJ
Prelević Sanja 1974 Krasova 10ka 3096 Sanja Prelevic
Erznožnik Jana 1960 Krasova 10ka 3097 Jana Erznoznik
Geiser Jana 1980 Krasova 10ka 3098 Jana Geiser
Pavlic Marjan 1955 Krasova 10ka 3099 Marjan Pavlic
Markovič - Kocen Blanka 1965 Krasova 10ka 3100 Blanka Markovic - Kocen
Ščulac Damir 1962 Krasova 10ka 3101 Damir Sculac
Murseli Leonora 2003 Krasova 10ka 3102 Leonora Murseli
KASTELIC ALEŠ 1969 Krasova 10ka 3103 ALES KASTELIC
GALE MANCA 1990 Krasova 10ka 3104 MANCA GALE
Dolenc Nejc 2008 Krasova 10ka 3105 Nejc Dolenc
PEVEC HORVAT NIVES 1982 Krasova 10ka 3106 NIVES PEVEC HORVAT
Križaj Miha 1979 Krasova 10ka 3107 Miha Krizaj
Povhe Lenart Sabina 1966 Krasova 10ka 3109 Sabina Povhe Lenart
Marinsek Peter 1988 Krasova 10ka 3110 Peter Marinsek
Žlindra Daniel 1974 Krasova 10ka 3111 Daniel Zlindra
FURTULA MARUŠIČ ALEKSEJ 2003 Krasova 10ka 3112 ALEKSEJ FURTULA MARUSIC
KORBAR HEDVIKA 1988 Krasova 10ka 3113 HEDVIKA KORBAR
Volk Gregor 1999 Krasova 10ka 3114 Gregor Volk
Rožič Brigita 1979 Krasova 10ka 3115 Brigita Rozic
PIRNAR INDIRA 1970 Krasova 10ka 3116 INDIRA PIRNAR
Horvat Peter 1978 Krasova 10ka 3117 Peter Horvat
Repar Damjan 1986 Krasova 10ka 3119 Damjan Repar
Vampelj Branko 1972 Krasova 10ka 3120 Branko Vampelj
P. Strnad Boštjan 1963 Krasova 10ka 3121 Bostjan P. Strnad
Valenčak Franci 1967 Krasova 10ka 3122 Franci Valencak
Krevh Martina 1980 Krasova 10ka 3123 Martina Krevh
HREN ANJA 1977 Krasova 10ka 3124 ANJA HREN
DEMŠAR VANJA 1973 Krasova 10ka 3125 VANJA DEMSAR
JAKAC BOJAN 1976 Krasova 10ka 3126 BOJAN JAKAC
Turchetto Alessandro 1968 Krasova 10ka 3127 Alessandro Turchetto
STRNIŠA Samo 1987 Krasova 10ka 3128 Samo STRNISA
Jerina Rep Tonija 2006 Krasova 10ka 3129 Tonija Jerina Rep
Lesnik Tina 1975 Krasova 10ka 3130 Tina Lesnik
VUKASINOVIC DUSAN 1981 Krasova 10ka 3131 DUSAN VUKASINOVIC
Gabršček Berta 1970 Krasova 10ka 3132 Berta Gabrscek
Rudež Jan 2000 Krasova 10ka 3133 Jan Rudez
Vauhnik Tim 1992 Krasova 10ka 3134 Tim Vauhnik
LUŽNIH METJA 1970 Krasova 10ka 3135 METJA LUZNIH
Komat Katja 1993 Krasova 10ka 3136 Katja Komat
TRČEK MARKO 1979 Krasova 10ka 3137 MARKO TRCEK
Kofalt Dušan 1973 Krasova 10ka 3138 Dusan Kofalt
Jašovič Neli 1968 Krasova 10ka 3139 Neli Jasovic
Jukovič Gorazd 1980 Krasova 10ka 3140 Gorazd Jukovic
Piciga Sonja 1963 Krasova 10ka 3141 Sonja Piciga
NOVAK MARKO 1982 Krasova 10ka 3142 MARKO NOVAK
JURCAN SAŠO 1978 Krasova 10ka 3143 SASO JURCAN
GRUBER TATJANA 1963 Krasova 10ka 3144 TATJANA GRUBER
ŽNIDARŠIČ ALENIKA 1980 Krasova 10ka 3145 ALENIKA ZNIDARSIC
Giostra Riccardo 1971 Krasova 10ka 3146 Riccardo Giostra
Popović Dejan 1974 Krasova 10ka 3147 Dejan Popovic
LIČEN ALENKA 1970 Krasova 10ka 3148 ALENKA LICEN
Ponikvar Marjan 1975 Krasova 10ka 3149 Marjan Ponikvar
Vauhnik Borut 1968 Krasova 10ka 3150 Borut Vauhnik
Klampfer Erik 2007 Krasova 10ka 3151 Erik Klampfer
Gregl Sara 1992 Krasova 10ka 3152 Sara Gregl
Kos Nina 1992 Krasova 10ka 3153 Nina Kos
Makoter Jože 1962 Krasova 10ka 3154 Joze Makoter
KEUC BERNARDA 1974 Krasova 10ka 3155 BERNARDA KEUC
Štucin Karmen 1976 Krasova 10ka 3156 Karmen Stucin
Zorzenoni Paolo 1961 Krasova 10ka 3157 Paolo Zorzenoni
Jagodnik Omar 1974 Krasova 10ka 3158 Omar Jagodnik
Zupančič Nina 1976 Krasova 10ka 3159 Nina Zupancic
horvat dušan 1952 Krasova 10ka 3160 dusan horvat
Guštin Martin 1980 Krasova 10ka 3161 Martin Gustin
JEZERC ANŽE 1990 Krasova 10ka 3162 ANZE JEZERC
Gustinčič Matjaž 1969 Krasova 10ka 3163 Matjaz Gustincic
Murovec Andrej 1988 Krasova 10ka 3164 Andrej Murovec
Grabrijan Damjan 1975 Krasova 10ka 3165 Damjan Grabrijan
Kurinčič Janja 1960 Krasova 10ka 3166 Janja Kurincic
Šnajcer Željko 1968 Krasova 10ka 3167 Zeljko Snajcer
Zavodnik Aleš 1972 Krasova 10ka 3168 Ales Zavodnik
Korenjak Meta 1983 Krasova 10ka 3169 Meta Korenjak
JURMAN BARBARA 1979 Krasova 10ka 3170 BARBARA JURMAN
Kogoj Bojana 1981 Krasova 10ka 3171 Bojana Kogoj
Zagorc Borut 1977 Krasova 10ka 3172 Borut Zagorc
Jesenko Tanja 1987 Krasova 10ka 3173 Tanja Jesenko
Jerina Špela 1990 Krasova 10ka 3174 Spela Jerina
ŠIRCA IGOR 1967 Krasova 10ka 3175 IGOR SIRCA
GRANFOLA MIHA 1983 Krasova 10ka 3176 MIHA GRANFOLA
Berce Tomaž 1986 Krasova 10ka 3177 Tomaz Berce
mahne ernest 1975 Krasova 10ka 3178 ernest mahne
Babnik Janez 1972 Krasova 10ka 3179 Janez Babnik
Počkar Ljiljana 1955 Krasova 10ka 3180 Ljiljana Pockar
Repovž Nina 1988 Krasova 10ka 3181 Nina Repovz
Huber Katja 1990 Krasova 10ka 3182 Katja Huber
UŠAJ SUZANA 1969 Krasova 10ka 3183 SUZANA USAJ
Mlinar Rok 1982 Krasova 10ka 3184 Rok Mlinar
LOZAR KAJA 1987 Krasova 10ka 3185 KAJA LOZAR
KOGOJ BARBARA 1982 Krasova 10ka 3186 BARBARA KOGOJ
Lukin Matjaž 1974 Krasova 10ka 3187 Matjaz Lukin
Vogrič Jernej 1979 Krasova 10ka 3188 Jernej Vogric
Levičnik Mira 1970 Krasova 10ka 3189 Mira Levicnik
RAVNIKAR BOŠTJAN 1988 Krasova 10ka 3190 BOSTJAN RAVNIKAR
Turčin Mojca 1978 Krasova 10ka 3191 Mojca Turcin
ZORE DAMIJAN 1973 Krasova 10ka 3192 DAMIJAN ZORE
Žnidaršič Janja 1977 Krasova 10ka 3193 Janja Znidarsic
Draganič Simon 1980 Krasova 10ka 3194 Simon Draganic
Ninkovic Jelena 1988 Krasova 10ka 3195 Jelena Ninkovic
Jereb Primož 1976 Krasova 10ka 3196 Primoz Jereb
Štrbenc Saša 1977 Krasova 10ka 3197 Sasa Strbenc
Šušteršič matej 1974 Krasova 10ka 3198 matej Sustersic
Hočevar Primož 1972 Krasova 10ka 3199 Primoz Hocevar
Hočevar Lan 2007 Krasova 10ka 3200 Lan Hocevar
Klešnik Mojca 1980 Krasova 10ka 3201 Mojca Klesnik
Novak Primož 1977 Krasova 10ka 3202 Primoz Novak
Podmiljšak Matjaž 1971 Krasova 10ka 3203 Matjaz Podmiljsak
Bukovec Kristjan 1975 Krasova 10ka 3204 Kristjan Bukovec
Ivančič Minka 1965 Krasova 10ka 3205 Minka Ivancic
Puklin Mojca 1976 Krasova 10ka 3206 Mojca Puklin
BLAŽEVIČ IZTOK 1973 Krasova 10ka 3207 IZTOK BLAZEVIC
ANDREJAŠ ANDREJ 1986 Krasova 10ka 3208 ANDREJ ANDREJAS
Gorjup Vid 2002 Krasova 10ka 3209 Vid Gorjup
Rusjan Jan 2002 Krasova 10ka 3210 Jan Rusjan
Brožič Ernest 1974 Krasova 10ka 3211 Ernest Brozic
Jenko Boštjan 1972 Krasova 10ka 3212 Bostjan Jenko
ŠTAJDUHAR ANDREJ 1974 Krasova 10ka 3213 ANDREJ STAJDUHAR
Vanceta Kristina 1985 Krasova 10ka 3214 Kristina Vanceta
Kadić Karola 1992 Krasova 10ka 3215 Karola Kadic
Pranjić Jasna 1991 Krasova 10ka 3216 Jasna Pranjic
Whitton Katie Jane 1977 Krasova 10ka 3217 Katie Jane Whitton
Petrovčič Marko 1979 Krasova 10ka 3218 Marko Petrovcic
Korelec Klavdija 1995 Krasova 10ka 3219 Klavdija Korelec
Horvat Bojan 1976 Polmaraton (21.098 m) 3220 Bojan Horvat